OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Frostsprinten (03.11.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:29:34
OK
98%
81%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:30:15
OK
99%
73%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
3
Maren Jansson Haverstad
0:30:30
OK
99%
73%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
4
Mikael Birkelund
0:30:48
OK
98%
73%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Syver Løken
0:31:23
OK
97%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
6
Øystein Holo
0:32:15
OK
91%
79%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Marius E. Aamodt
0:32:40
OK
97%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Lukas Klausen
0:32:43
OK
100%
54%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:33:45
OK
91%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
10
Roger Wiik
0:33:55
OK
87%
77%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
11
Halvor Løken
0:34:12
OK
88%
73%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
12
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:34:49
OK
97%
46%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Amélie Aamodt
0:35:53
OK
86%
65%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
14
Håkon Jendal
0:35:57
OK
80%
85%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
15
Vidar Strand
0:36:50
OK
79%
80%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
16
Onno Verberne
0:36:57
OK
86%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
17
Hallvard Berg
0:37:09
OK
82%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Ine Instanes
0:37:15
OK
88%
54%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
19
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:37:35
OK
84%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Tibor Vári
0:37:35
OK
95%
37%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:38:08
OK
97%
33%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:38:08
OK
87%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
23
Jonas Aarseth
0:38:15
OK
83%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
24
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:38:26
OK
81%
64%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Emilie Westin
0:38:27
OK
77%
76%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
26
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:38:48
OK
76%
75%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
27
Arne Fossheim
0:38:59
OK
81%
62%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
28
Roar Bye
0:39:45
OK
78%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
29
Mina Jørgensen
0:39:57
OK
81%
57%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Vilmer Nyberg
0:40:05
OK
78%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
31
Kjersti Adéla Westin
0:40:10
OK
73%
79%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Jannicke Ødegård
0:40:42
OK
76%
65%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
33
Tina Kalleson
0:40:52
OK
83%
46%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
34
Maria Brodin
0:41:53
OK
80%
48%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
35
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:41:58
OK
76%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
36
Ida Solberg Svenne
0:42:23
OK
71%
71%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
37
Guttorm Egge
0:42:27
OK
86%
34%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
38
Sverre Strand
0:42:53
OK
76%
54%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Terje Melsom
0:43:02
OK
77%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
40
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:43:35
OK
86%
30%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
41
Mai Elin B. Watson
0:44:05
OK
82%
36%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:44:55
OK
65%
82%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
43
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:44:58
OK
88%
24%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
44
Tormod Bøe
0:45:14
OK
73%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
45
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:46:10
OK
68%
61%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
46
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:46:28
OK
76%
40%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
47
Iris Holst
0:46:54
OK
70%
52%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
48
Tore Voss Fagervold
0:47:04
OK
79%
31%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Are Flågan
0:47:10
OK
79%
31%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Kjell Jarle Gausemel
0:47:10
OK
76%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Line Drange Ruud
0:47:22
OK
69%
53%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
52
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:48:06
OK
67%
56%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
53
Solveig Eline Berg
0:48:08
OK
74%
38%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
54
Snorre Frydenlund
0:48:09
OK
68%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
55
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:49:52
OK
70%
42%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
56
Mathias Nyhaug
0:50:50
OK
71%
37%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
57
Nina Birkelund
0:50:52
OK
65%
51%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
58
Iselin Sørensen
0:55:11
OK
70%
27%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
59
Torgeir Brandal
0:59:50
OK
60%
37%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
60
Erik Høivold
1:03:13
OK
73%
12%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
61
Ruth Vingerhagen
1:04:51
OK
71%
11%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
62
Vincent Eijsink
1:08:45
OK
65%
13%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
63
Eirill Dalan
1:20:22
OK
56%
13%
D 21-
L1
L1-1