OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Bygdakamp 2, Banmyra (09.05.2018)
N1
Resultat for klasse N1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
0
Laila Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Siri Mette Lie
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Odd Anders Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Ann Kristin Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Thea Emilie Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Linus Holberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Håkon Skjerve
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Ida Johanne Lian
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Annfrid Storvik
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
10
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:13:25
OK
100%
85%
N1
L1
L1-1
11
Mia Melby
0:15:15
OK
91%
76%
N1
L1
L1-1
12
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:15:22
OK
94%
70%
N1
L1
L1-1
13
Hanna Skjerve
0:15:30
OK
92%
72%
N1
L1
L1-1
14
Daniel Alstad
0:16:42
OK
96%
57%
N1
L1
L1-1
15
Ronja Ankjær Eggen
0:19:19
OK
96%
39%
N1
L1
L1-1
16
Gunnvor Bolstad
0:21:26
OK
67%
70%
N1
L1
L1-1
17
Martine Frøseth
0:22:02
OK
78%
46%
N1
L1
L1-1
18
Johannes Matberg
0:23:00
OK
73%
49%
N1
L1
L1-1
19
Tuva Ness-Jensen
0:23:13
OK
71%
49%
N1
L1
L1-1
20
Tobias Eines Andersen
0:24:36
OK
61%
65%
N1
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Bolstad
0:24:39
OK
62%
62%
N1
L1
L1-1
22
Ida Eines Andersen
0:24:46
OK
60%
66%
N1
L1
L1-1
23
Peder Munkeby
0:25:10
OK
60%
66%
N1
L1
L1-1
24
Gunn Mary Andersen
0:25:16
OK
61%
62%
N1
L1
L1-1
25
Joar Munkeby
0:25:49
OK
57%
66%
N1
L1
L1-1
26
Solveig Skoglund Leite
0:25:53
OK
75%
33%
N1
L1
L1-1
27
Johanne Munkeby
0:25:56
OK
55%
73%
N1
L1
L1-1
28
Sander Matberg
0:26:37
OK
58%
62%
N1
L1
L1-1
29
Lene Jacobsen
0:26:38
OK
54%
71%
N1
L1
L1-1
30
Simon Iversen
0:26:43
OK
61%
53%
N1
L1
L1-1
31
Mali Gudding
0:28:48
OK
61%
44%
N1
L1
L1-1
32
Kristian Alstad
0:29:29
OK
53%
60%
N1
L1
L1-1
33
Sigurd Leithe
0:33:05
OK
47%
61%
N1
L1
L1-1
34
Erika Johnson
0:33:51
OK
48%
56%
N1
L1
L1-1
35
Selma Langøygard
0:35:39
OK
64%
20%
N1
L1
L1-1
36
Mathea Oline Storvik
0:36:11
OK
42%
64%
N1
L1
L1-1
37
Live Marie Langøygaard
0:36:31
OK
71%
13%
N1
L1
L1-1
38
Theodor Holberg
0:37:43
OK
64%
16%
N1
L1
L1-1
39
Jonas Holberg
0:37:46
OK
65%
15%
N1
L1
L1-1
40
Thea Emilie Stene Bruce
0:37:53
OK
73%
10%
N1
L1
L1-1
41
Otelie Lian Strand
0:40:46
OK
38%
61%
N1
L1
L1-1
42
Jan Inge Jacobsen
0:42:32
OK
50%
25%
N1
L1
L1-1
43
Birger Storvik
0:42:44
OK
71%
6%
N1
L1
L1-1
44
Mathias Jacobsen
0:43:02
OK
50%
24%
N1
L1
L1-1
45
Einar Gravås Holberg
0:49:48
OK
29%
70%
N1
L1
L1-1
46
Ida Staberg Gravås
0:50:05
OK
28%
75%
N1
L1
L1-1
47
Bjørg Holberg
0:50:20
OK
28%
73%
N1
L1
L1-1
48
Albert Jacobsen
0:56:03
OK
29%
53%
N1
L1
L1-1
49
Marita Øyen
0:56:38
OK
27%
59%
N1
L1
L1-1
50
Solbjørg Eggen
0:19:37
DSQ
0%
0%
N1
51
Marius Musum
0:23:12
DSQ
0%
0%
N1