Resultat for klasse H170
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1
1. Knut Bjørkelo 2. Bjørnar Gammelsæter 3. Bengt Niklasson |
0:28:54 3. 0:30:43 2. 0:26:43 2. |
1:26:20
0:28:54 3. 0:59:37 2. 1:26:20 1. |
OK | H170 |
2 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Einar Jensen 2. Sören Jonsson 3. Terje Wiig Mathisen |
0:30:43 7. 0:28:51 1. 0:30:14 9. |
1:29:48
0:30:43 7. 0:59:34 1. 1:29:48 2. |
OK | H170 |
3 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Eldar Børsum 2. Yngvar Christiansen 3. Anders Storbraten |
0:35:00 11. 0:30:53 4. 0:28:09 4. |
1:34:02
0:35:00 11. 1:05:53 7. 1:34:02 3. |
OK | H170 |
4 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Svein Granerud 2. Jørn Bue Olsen 3. Gjermund Gravir |
0:29:09 4. 0:36:41 10. 0:28:30 5. |
1:34:20
0:29:09 4. 1:05:50 6. 1:34:20 4. |
OK | H170 |
5 | Oslostudentenes IK 1
1. Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 2. Are Eriksen 3. Guttorm L Egge |
0:30:38 6. 0:34:57 9. 0:29:22 7. |
1:34:57
0:30:38 6. 1:05:35 5. 1:34:57 5. |
OK | H170 |
6 | Sarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 3
1. Trygve Leivestad 2. Kjell Einar Andersen 3. Arild Kirkerød |
0:36:52 13. 0:33:36 7. 0:26:20 1. |
1:36:48
0:36:52 13. 1:10:28 10. 1:36:48 6. |
OK | H170 |
7 | Måren OK 1
1. Audun Bjerknes 2. Morten Due 3. Stein Turtumøygard |
0:28:09 1. 0:32:33 6. 0:40:49 14. |
1:41:31
0:28:09 1. 1:00:42 3. 1:41:31 7. |
OK | H170 |
8 | Sarpsborg OL 1
1. Ole Ingesen 2. Tom Wahlgren 3. Svein Melby |
0:30:47 8. 0:42:05 14. 0:29:29 8. |
1:42:21
0:30:47 8. 1:12:52 13. 1:42:21 8. |
OK | H170 |
9 | OK Moss 1
1. Jan Bjerketvedt 2. Tore Bjørnerød 3. Christopher Schive |
0:38:19 14. 0:30:44 3. 0:34:03 10. |
1:43:06
0:38:19 14. 1:09:03 8. 1:43:06 9. |
OK | H170 |
10 | Sarpsborg OL 2
1. Øystein Jensen 2. Tormod Jensen 3. Bjørn Åstorp |
0:32:17 9. 0:32:29 5. 0:39:28 13. |
1:44:14
0:32:17 9. 1:04:46 4. 1:44:14 10. |
OK | H170 |
11 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Sture Ottesen 2. Kjell-Erik Kristiansen 3. Bent Galborgen |
0:29:20 5. 0:40:52 13. 0:34:42 11. |
1:44:54
0:29:20 5. 1:10:12 9. 1:44:54 11. |
OK | H170 |
12 | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 2
1. Tor Lahlum 2. Jon Færden 3. Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
0:35:36 12. 0:36:58 12. 0:36:57 12. |
1:49:31
0:35:36 12. 1:12:34 12. 1:49:31 12. |
OK | H170 |
13 | Notodden OL 1
1. Petter Løe 2. Sveinung Rekaa 3. Harald Kvisli |
0:28:28 2. 0:54:54 16. 0:27:32 3. |
1:50:54
0:28:28 2. 1:23:22 14. 1:50:54 13. |
OK | H170 |
14 | Østmarka OK 2
1. Per Arne Karlsen 2. Bjørn Christensen 3. Olav Bakken |
0:39:10 15. 0:46:48 15. 0:45:41 15. |
2:11:39
0:39:10 15. 1:25:58 15. 2:11:39 14. |
OK | H170 |
15 | Vestre Akers SK 1
1. Per Osen 2. Tormod Øvergaard 3. Rune Halke |
0:34:10 10. 0:36:45 11. 1:09:02 16. |
2:19:57
0:34:10 10. 1:10:55 11. 2:19:57 15. |
OK | H170 |
16 | Østmarka OK 1
1. Øystein Kildahl 2. Rune Teigland 3. Knut Edvard Helland |
0:31:16 0:34:18 8. 0:28:42 6. |
1:34:16
- 1:05:34 1:34:16 |
DSQ | H170 |