OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kvistkvaset (01.05.2018)
DH11-16
Resultat for klasse DH11-16
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
Heming Orientering 1
1.
Maya Jones Arnesen
2.
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
3.
Ida Marie Flågen
4.
Kristian Østermann
5.
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:21:24
9.
0:16:26
1.
0:18:30
6.
0:17:19
2.
0:30:24
1.
1:25:33
0:21:24 9.
0:37:50 1.
-
0:55:09 2.
1:25:33 1.
OK
DH11-16
2
Asker Skiklubb 1
1.
Ina Martini
2.
Nora Christine Hansen
3.
Felix Finsrud
4.
Mikael Birkelund
5.
Sondre Ytterbø
0:18:43
3.
0:19:14
10.
0:17:07
1.
0:21:26
14.
0:30:42
2.
1:25:46
0:18:43 3.
0:37:57 2.
0:55:04 1.
-
1:25:46 2.
OK
DH11-16
3
Fossum IF 1
1.
Mari Brende
2.
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
3.
Mikkel Katla
4.
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:21:00
6.
0:18:24
5.
0:18:09
3.
0:34:23
6.
1:31:56
0:21:00 6.
0:39:24 4.
0:57:33 3.
1:31:56 3.
OK
DH11-16
4
Oppsal Orientering 1
1.
Amélie Aamodt
2.
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
3.
Ane Hustvedt
4.
Marius E. Aamodt
5.
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:21:21
8.
0:16:43
2.
0:24:02
28.
0:20:08
6.
0:37:18
10.
1:35:30
0:21:21 8.
0:38:04 3.
-
0:58:12 4.
1:35:30 4.
OK
DH11-16
5
Nydalens SK 4
1.
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
2.
Hanne Wærp Hauge
3.
Juni Hagelid Norheim
4.
Elia Thorvik
5.
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:21:57
14.
0:22:39
17.
0:27:19
47.
0:19:44
5.
0:35:25
8.
1:39:45
0:21:57 13.
0:44:36 11.
-
1:04:20 9.
1:39:45 5.
OK
DH11-16
6
IL Tyrving 1
1.
Iris Holst
2.
Vida Helland-Hansen
3.
Linnea Holst
4.
Ådne Skjærstein
0:24:24
21.
0:19:05
9.
0:20:53
10.
0:37:40
12.
1:42:02
0:24:24 19.
0:43:29 8.
1:04:22 10.
1:42:02 7.
OK
DH11-16
7
IL Koll / Fet OL 1
1.
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
2.
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
3.
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
4.
Andrea H. Rogndokken
5.
Kidus Abiy Girma
6.
Martin Christoffer Borg
7.
Julie Berntzen
8.
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:24:25
22.
0:25:11
41.
0:25:08
37.
0:25:09
39.
0:25:09
39.
0:20:14
8.
0:25:39
32.
0:33:41
5.
1:43:28
0:24:25 20.
-
0:49:33 24.
-
-
1:09:47 16.
-
1:43:28 9.
OK
DH11-16
8
Fossum IF 2
1.
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
2.
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
3.
Erlend Børli
4.
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:24:44
23.
0:19:29
11.
0:19:38
4.
0:39:51
17.
1:43:42
0:24:44 21.
0:44:13 9.
1:03:51 6.
1:43:42 10.
OK
DH11-16
9
Fossum IF 3
1.
Elise Thorseng
2.
Tuva Høyer
3.
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
4.
Eirik Vie Strisland
5.
Marius Bakke
0:24:22
19.
0:22:51
18.
0:22:53
19.
0:21:55
16.
0:34:37
7.
1:43:45
0:24:22 18.
0:47:13 18.
-
1:09:08 12.
1:43:45 11.
OK
DH11-16
10
Oppsal Orientering 2
1.
Ask Olaussen
2.
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
3.
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
4.
Eskil Kolshus
5.
Jakob A. Gjedebo
6.
Tina Kalleson
0:20:05
4.
0:22:53
19.
0:23:37
24.
0:21:11
13.
0:23:00
19.
0:39:51
17.
1:44:00
0:20:05 4.
0:42:58 7.
-
1:04:09 8.
-
1:44:00 12.
OK
DH11-16
11
Østmarka OK 1
1.
John Otterlei
2.
Mathias Linløkken
3.
Erlend Otterlei
4.
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
5.
Alexandra Linløkken
0:22:19
16.
0:22:01
14.
0:23:21
21.
0:20:58
11.
0:42:20
23.
1:47:38
0:22:19 15.
0:44:20 10.
-
1:05:18 11.
1:47:38 14.
OK
DH11-16
12
OK Moss 2
1.
Sondre Ladim
2.
Erika Lind-Larsen
3.
Erle Elise Wold
4.
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
5.
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
0:20:26
5.
0:25:01
36.
0:29:25
50.
0:24:51
29.
0:37:57
13.
1:48:15
0:20:26 5.
0:45:27 14.
-
1:10:18 19.
1:48:15 15.
OK
DH11-16
13
Fossum IF 5
1.
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen
2.
Anna Mæhre Torjussen
3.
Marielle Michelsen
4.
Oliver Nilsen
5.
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:25:10
25.
0:19:43
12.
0:35:09
59.
0:24:36
28.
0:40:13
20.
1:49:42
0:25:10 23.
0:44:53 12.
-
1:09:29 13.
1:49:42 16.
OK
DH11-16
14
Halden SK 1
1.
Marie Lien Backstrøm
2.
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
3.
Sverre Sandvik
4.
Elias Mosebekk
5.
Alf Kristian Helle
6.
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
7.
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:25:12
26.
0:24:36
30.
0:24:37
31.
0:24:40
32.
0:20:13
7.
0:33:25
41.
0:40:08
19.
1:50:09
0:25:12 24.
0:49:48 25.
-
-
1:10:01 17.
-
1:50:09 17.
OK
DH11-16
15
Heming Orientering 2
1.
Ferdinand Fremming
2.
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
3.
Malene Jebsen
4.
Ella Berstad
5.
Henrik Reusch
0:18:40
2.
0:22:33
16.
0:22:53
18.
0:25:25
30.
0:46:35
25.
1:50:41
0:18:40 2.
0:41:13 6.
1:04:06 7.
-
1:50:41 18.
OK
DH11-16
16
Nydalens SK 2
1.
Aurora Wilkens Jernberg
2.
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
3.
Elise Wærp Hauge
4.
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:21:40
11.
0:24:47
33.
0:25:47
33.
0:38:36
14.
1:50:50
0:21:40 11.
0:46:27 16.
1:12:14 21.
1:50:50 19.
OK
DH11-16
17
Asker Skiklubb 3
1.
Maren Aure Skogedal
2.
Sara Martini
3.
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
4.
Vilmer Nyberg
5.
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:28:24
30.
0:23:47
25.
0:22:43
17.
0:23:58
24.
0:41:47
22.
1:56:41
0:28:24 28.
0:52:11 28.
1:14:54 22.
-
1:56:41 22.
OK
DH11-16
18
Fossum IF 4
1.
Signe Holo
2.
Gunde Tumelionis
3.
Sindre Vie Strisland
4.
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:22:13
15.
0:25:08
37.
0:24:32
27.
0:50:12
26.
2:02:05
0:22:13 14.
0:47:21 19.
1:11:53 20.
2:02:05 23.
OK
DH11-16
19
Indre Østfold OK 1
1.
Elida Sagli Gudim
2.
Elma Sagli Gudim
3.
Vilde Retteraasen
4.
Gea Ø Bedin
5.
Kristoffer Halsnes
0:30:35
32.
0:26:45
42.
0:26:47
43.
0:29:55
37.
0:39:45
16.
2:07:00
0:30:35 30.
0:57:20 29.
-
1:27:15 29.
2:07:00 26.
OK
DH11-16
20
IL Tyrving 2
1.
Eileen Bjanes
2.
Kristine Solbakken
3.
Kajsa Meyer Larsson
4.
Silje Slungaard
0:25:42
28.
0:23:27
22.
0:27:07
35.
0:54:50
28.
2:11:06
0:25:42 26.
0:49:09 22.
1:16:16 25.
2:11:06 27.
OK
DH11-16
21
Heming Orientering 3
1.
Fridtjof Reusch
2.
Helene Margarethe Kristensen
3.
Paul Johan Slungaard
4.
Fredrik Berning Borchsenius
0:21:48
12.
0:23:34
23.
0:34:43
42.
0:55:41
29.
2:15:46
0:21:48 12.
0:45:22 13.
1:20:05 27.
2:15:46 28.
OK
DH11-16
22
Østmarka OK 2
1.
Janna Sofie Tellesbø
2.
Pernille Nor-Woll
3.
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
4.
Sigrid Nermoen
5.
Inga Cathrin Winsvold
0:24:18
17.
0:24:49
34.
0:24:53
35.
0:26:24
34.
1:05:23
30.
2:20:54
0:24:18 16.
0:49:07 21.
-
1:15:31 23.
2:20:54 29.
OK
DH11-16
23
Nydalens SK 3
1.
Maja Mo Hjelseth
2.
Ingrid Bergh Skard
3.
Rolf Andreas Berg
4.
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:21:06
7.
0:18:34
7.
0:23:13
21.
0:37:06
9.
1:39:59
0:21:06 7.
0:39:40 5.
1:02:53 5.
1:39:59 6.
DSQ
DH11-16
24
OK Moss 1
1.
Alfred Bjørnerød
2.
Emma Aune Jakobsen
3.
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
4.
Julie Sophie Wold
5.
Christopher Ladim
0:18:36
1.
0:26:53
44.
0:26:55
0:24:01
25.
0:33:25
4.
1:42:55
0:18:36 1.
0:45:29 15.
-
1:09:30 14.
1:42:55 8.
DSQ
DH11-16
25
Ås-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1
1.
Hanna Rehn
2.
Johanne Moen
3.
Sigrid Aaby Møretrø
4.
Johanne Walker Ørka
5.
Nils Anders Niklasson
6.
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad
7.
Nils Tveite
0:24:18
17.
0:27:17
46.
0:30:43
54.
0:30:54
55.
0:26:09
0:24:14
26.
0:31:21
3.
1:47:10
0:24:18 16.
0:51:35 26.
-
-
-
1:15:49 24.
1:47:10 13.
DSQ
DH11-16
26
Halden SK 2
1.
Emma Helene Olsen
2.
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
3.
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
4.
Peder Bryggen
5.
Herman Lien Backstrøm
6.
Jakob Torgersen
0:25:06
24.
0:21:29
13.
0:25:58
0:23:04
20.
0:23:17
22.
0:41:14
21.
1:50:53
0:25:06 22.
0:46:35 17.
-
1:09:39 15.
-
1:50:53 20.
DSQ
DH11-16
27
Kolbotn og Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2
1.
Alva Marika Niklasson
2.
David Megard Grønli
3.
Iselin Hermo
4.
Torbjørn Walker Ørka
5.
Markus Megard Grønli
6.
Celine Ytternes
7.
Isabel Handstanger
8.
Vegard Aarstad
0:21:36
10.
0:34:05
57.
0:34:50
58.
0:27:05
45.
0:29:33
51.
0:31:24
39.
0:28:15
36.
0:39:20
15.
1:56:16
0:21:36 10.
-
-
0:48:41 20.
-
-
1:16:56 26.
1:56:16 21.
DSQ
DH11-16
28
Asker Skiklubb 2
1.
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
2.
Martha Wisløff
3.
Hedda Sofie Riddervold
4.
Tarje Espelin
5.
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:25:15
27.
0:23:59
26.
0:24:00
27.
0:20:59
12.
0:52:56
27.
2:03:09
0:25:15 25.
0:49:14 23.
-
1:10:13 18.
2:03:09 24.
DSQ
DH11-16
29
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1
1.
Nina Pedersen
2.
Jesper Vonen Svae
3.
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
4.
Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu
0:27:35
29.
0:24:28
29.
0:30:47
38.
0:42:27
24.
2:05:17
0:27:35 27.
0:52:03 27.
1:22:50 28.
2:05:17 25.
DSQ
DH11-16
30
Ås-NMBU Orientering / Måren OK 4
1.
Luciana Maria Svads
2.
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
3.
Magnus Endresen
4.
Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid
5.
Anders Bredal-Andersen
6.
Simen Rønning Johansen
7.
Noor Dirro-Helu
0:30:15
31.
0:33:59
56.
0:28:34
49.
0:28:10
48.
0:32:32
40.
0:37:39
43.
1:14:49
31.
2:45:46
0:30:15 29.
-
-
0:58:25 30.
1:30:57 30.
-
2:45:46 30.
DSQ
DH11-16
31
Notodden OL 1
1.
Snorre Slokvik
2.
Synne Sandven
3.
Emma Engehult
4.
Åsmund Slokvik
0:20:23
0:18:16
3.
0:23:48
23.
0:37:30
11.
1:39:57
-
0:38:39
1:02:27
1:39:57
DSQ
DH11-16
32
Nydalens SK 1
1.
Marie Saugestad
2.
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
3.
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
4.
Elias Stubberud
5.
Gaute Bergan
0:21:50
13.
0:22:25
15.
0:21:30
15.
0:25:33
31.
0:37:10
2:08:28
0:21:50
0:44:15
1:05:45
-
-
DSQ
DH11-16
33
Oppsal Orientering 3
1.
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
2.
Simen Skeide
3.
Mari Kalleson
4.
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
5.
Sondre Olaussen
6.
Jonas Krogh
0:24:23
20.
0:18:59
8.
0:29:38
52.
0:29:39
53.
0:20:40
9.
-
-
0:24:23
0:43:22
-
-
1:04:02
-
DSQ
DH11-16
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
Alexandra Linløkken
0:42:20
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Alf Kristian Helle
0:20:13
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:18:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:21:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Amélie Aamodt
0:21:21
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Anders Bredal-Andersen
0:32:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:26:55
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:37:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Andrea H. Rogndokken
0:25:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ane Hustvedt
0:24:02
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Anna Mæhre Torjussen
0:19:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ask Olaussen
0:20:05
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Aurora Wilkens Jernberg
0:21:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:50:12
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Celine Ytternes
0:31:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:33:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Christopher Ladim
0:33:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
David Megard Grønli
0:34:05
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Eileen Bjanes
0:25:42
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:22:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:21:30
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:21:55
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elia Thorvik
0:19:44
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elias Mosebekk
0:24:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elias Stubberud
0:25:33
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elida Sagli Gudim
0:30:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elise Thorseng
0:24:22
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:25:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ella Berstad
0:25:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:24:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:26:45
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Emma Engehult
0:23:48
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:26:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Emma Helene Olsen
0:25:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:25:01
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Erle Elise Wold
0:29:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Erlend Børli
0:19:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Erlend Otterlei
0:23:21
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid
0:28:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Eskil Kolshus
0:21:11
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Felix Finsrud
0:17:07
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ferdinand Fremming
0:18:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Fredrik Berning Borchsenius
0:55:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:24:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Fridtjof Reusch
0:21:48
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:41:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Gaute Bergan
0:37:10
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
Gea Ø Bedin
0:29:55
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Gunde Tumelionis
0:25:08
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Hanna Rehn
0:24:18
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
0:16:26
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:22:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Hedda Sofie Riddervold
0:24:00
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
0:22:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
0:18:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:24:44
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Helene Margarethe Kristensen
0:23:34
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Henrik Reusch
0:46:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu
0:42:27
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:23:17
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ida Marie Flågen
0:18:30
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ina Martini
0:18:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Inga Cathrin Winsvold
1:05:23
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:21:57
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:16:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
0:25:58
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:22:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ingrid Bergh Skard
0:18:34
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:20:58
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Iris Holst
0:24:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Isabel Handstanger
0:28:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Iselin Hermo
0:34:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Jakob Torgersen
0:41:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:23:00
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Janna Sofie Tellesbø
0:24:18
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:24:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Johanne Moen
0:27:17
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Johanne Walker Ørka
0:30:54
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:25:08
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
John Otterlei
0:22:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Jonas Krogh
-
DNF
0%
0%
DH11-16
Julie Berntzen
0:25:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:22:33
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Julie Sophie Wold
0:24:01
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Juni Hagelid Norheim
0:27:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kajsa Meyer Larsson
0:27:07
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:35:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:19:29
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:24:23
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kidus Abiy Girma
0:25:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kristian Østermann
0:17:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kristine Solbakken
0:23:27
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Kristoffer Halsnes
0:39:45
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:37:18
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Linnea Holst
0:20:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Luciana Maria Svads
0:30:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:30:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Magnus Endresen
0:28:34
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:21:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Malene Jebsen
0:22:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:28:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mari Brende
0:21:00
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mari Kalleson
0:29:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Marie Saugestad
0:21:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Marie Lien Backstrøm
0:25:12
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Marielle Michelsen
0:35:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Marius Bakke
0:34:37
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Marius E. Aamodt
0:20:08
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Markus Megard Grønli
0:29:33
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Martha Wisløff
0:23:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:20:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:22:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mathias Linløkken
0:22:01
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
0:30:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:21:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mikael Birkelund
0:21:26
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mikkel Katla
0:18:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad
0:24:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:24:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Nils Tveite
0:31:21
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:26:09
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
Nina Pedersen
0:27:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Noor Dirro-Helu
1:14:49
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Nora Christine Hansen
0:19:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Oliver Nilsen
0:24:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Paul Johan Slungaard
0:34:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Peder Bryggen
0:23:04
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:24:49
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:40:13
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen
0:25:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:24:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:25:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:23:13
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sara Martini
0:23:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
0:33:25
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Signe Holo
0:22:13
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sigrid Nermoen
0:26:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sigrid Aaby Møretrø
0:30:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:21:29
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:40:08
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Silje Slungaard
0:54:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Simen Skeide
0:18:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:52:56
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Simen Rønning Johansen
0:37:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:24:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Snorre Slokvik
0:20:23
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:23:37
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sondre Ladim
0:20:26
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sondre Olaussen
0:20:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sondre Ytterbø
0:30:42
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:39:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Sverre Sandvik
0:24:37
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Synne Sandven
0:18:16
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:29:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tarje Espelin
0:20:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:38:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tina Kalleson
0:39:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:25:11
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
0:37:57
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Torbjørn Walker Ørka
0:27:05
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Tuva Høyer
0:22:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:34:23
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vegard Aarstad
0:39:20
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:24:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vida Helland-Hansen
0:19:05
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vilde Retteraasen
0:26:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Vilmer Nyberg
0:23:58
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
0:33:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Ådne Skjærstein
0:37:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
Åsmund Slokvik
0:37:30
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16