OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Bygdakamp 1 (25.04.2018)
N1
Resultat for klasse N1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
0
Einar Gravås Holberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Jonas Holberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Ann Kristin Granamo Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Heidi Irene Skei Lian
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Thea Emilie Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Janne Granamo
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Siri Mette Lie
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Magnhild Nesgård
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Astrid Kvam
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Fritjof Sandstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Marit Hæreid Sandstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Randi Høgenhaug
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Ida Johanne Lian
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
0
Annfrid Storvik
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
15
Trond Ottersland
0:07:21
OK
100%
77%
N1
L1
L1-1
16
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:07:23
OK
100%
76%
N1
L1
L1-1
17
Philip Bach
0:08:08
OK
93%
72%
N1
L1
L1-1
18
Nikoline Munkeby
0:08:23
OK
90%
72%
N1
L1
L1-1
19
Edvard Skoknes Woll
0:09:10
OK
91%
57%
N1
L1
L1-1
20
Johanne Gudding Barli
0:09:50
OK
90%
50%
N1
L1
L1-1
21
Jon Sverre Barli
0:09:52
OK
85%
56%
N1
L1
L1-1
22
Håkon Nørholm
0:10:32
OK
76%
62%
N1
L1
L1-1
23
Magnus Vågen
0:10:33
OK
75%
65%
N1
L1
L1-1
24
Lucas Vågen
0:10:35
OK
81%
54%
N1
L1
L1-1
25
Astrid Fånes
0:10:39
OK
75%
63%
N1
L1
L1-1
26
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
0:10:49
OK
84%
46%
N1
L1
L1-1
27
Simon Mitchell Iversen
0:12:31
OK
62%
67%
N1
L1
L1-1
28
Aksel Rønning
0:13:01
OK
74%
40%
N1
L1
L1-1
29
Noah Nicolai Rønning
0:13:02
OK
82%
29%
N1
L1
L1-1
30
Heidi Stendahl
0:13:25
OK
65%
52%
N1
L1
L1-1
31
Birger Storvik
0:13:28
OK
73%
37%
N1
L1
L1-1
32
Lukas Nesset Aalberg
0:14:26
OK
71%
33%
N1
L1
L1-1
33
Sigve Bolstad
0:15:03
OK
82%
18%
N1
L1
L1-1
34
Anna Garli
0:15:11
OK
72%
27%
N1
L1
L1-1
35
Matilde Tanem Iversen
0:15:12
OK
63%
41%
N1
L1
L1-1
36
Eirik Bolstad
0:17:15
OK
46%
62%
N1
L1
L1-1
37
Johannes Matberg
0:17:24
OK
59%
32%
N1
L1
L1-1
38
Alma Nesgård
0:18:17
OK
49%
48%
N1
L1
L1-1
39
Eline Konradsen Sæther
0:18:31
OK
42%
67%
N1
L1
L1-1
40
Ingeborg Dybdahl
0:19:22
OK
43%
55%
N1
L1
L1-1
41
Selma Langøygard
0:19:43
OK
49%
36%
N1
L1
L1-1
42
Live Marie Langøygard
0:20:02
OK
46%
43%
N1
L1
L1-1
43
Kristian Alstad
0:20:04
OK
46%
46%
N1
L1
L1-1
44
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:20:11
OK
81%
5%
N1
L1
L1-1
45
Peder Munkeby
0:20:12
OK
51%
32%
N1
L1
L1-1
46
Otelie Lian Strand
0:21:32
OK
42%
48%
N1
L1
L1-1
47
Laila Munkeby
0:22:04
OK
42%
44%
N1
L1
L1-1
48
Johanne Munkeby
0:22:14
OK
41%
44%
N1
L1
L1-1
49
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:22:29
OK
42%
42%
N1
L1
L1-1
50
Serina Skjulsvik
0:23:46
OK
38%
47%
N1
L1
L1-1
51
Elvira Skjulsvik
0:24:04
OK
39%
42%
N1
L1
L1-1
52
Åse Kvaal
0:25:01
OK
35%
48%
N1
L1
L1-1
53
Gunnar Kvaal
0:25:03
OK
35%
48%
N1
L1
L1-1
54
Jan Inge Jacobsen
0:25:36
OK
30%
69%
N1
L1
L1-1
55
Lene Jacobsen
0:26:29
OK
31%
59%
N1
L1
L1-1
56
Kristian Matberg
0:26:58
OK
32%
50%
N1
L1
L1-1
57
Mathias Jakobsen
0:35:38
OK
25%
46%
N1
L1
L1-1
58
Jan Jakobsen
0:35:40
OK
23%
61%
N1
L1
L1-1
59
Albert Jakobsen
0:35:46
OK
24%
52%
N1
L1
L1-1
60
Marita Øyen
0:36:00
OK
26%
43%
N1
L1
L1-1
61
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset
0:38:09
OK
23%
51%
N1
L1
L1-1
62
Theodor Holberg
0:39:42
OK
20%
60%
N1
L1
L1-1
63
Gisle Holberg
0:40:00
OK
22%
51%
N1
L1
L1-1
64
Gunhild Bredesen
0:15:30
DSQ
0%
0%
N1
65
Marius Dybdahl
0:19:47
DSQ
0%
0%
N1
66
Ada Bjugan
0:26:14
DSQ
0%
0%
N1