OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen (15.04.2018)
H 17-18E
Resultat for klasse H 17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:45:24
OK
100%
92%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
2
Anders Vestøl
0:49:27
OK
100%
71%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
3
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:50:34
OK
100%
67%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
4
Aslak Heimdal
0:51:24
OK
97%
68%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
5
Kristian Rykkje
0:51:49
OK
93%
77%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
6
Even Lindaas
0:52:59
OK
98%
62%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
7
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:53:14
OK
96%
64%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
8
Stian Rykkje
0:53:32
OK
96%
64%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
9
Sander Arntzen
0:54:07
OK
98%
58%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
10
Vegard Kittilsen
0:55:42
OK
95%
57%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
11
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:55:46
OK
95%
57%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
12
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:58:46
OK
90%
57%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
13
Eirik Imrik
0:59:10
OK
85%
67%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
14
Trym B Island
0:59:53
OK
95%
45%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
15
Lars Sandstad
0:59:57
OK
92%
49%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
16
Eskil Frøisland
1:02:24
OK
92%
43%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
17
Rasmus Mathisen
1:03:33
OK
82%
60%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
18
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
1:03:51
OK
93%
38%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
19
Audun Melby Jacobsen
1:04:31
OK
83%
53%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
20
Runar Saur Modahl
1:04:40
OK
77%
70%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
21
Sondre Ottesen
1:06:42
OK
90%
37%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
22
Mathias Rosenlund
1:06:49
OK
84%
46%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
23
Morten Krona Haflan
1:06:54
OK
96%
29%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
24
Håvard Skriubakken
1:09:19
OK
84%
41%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
25
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
1:10:27
OK
89%
30%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
26
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
1:13:07
OK
77%
46%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
27
Anders Horvei
1:14:06
OK
92%
22%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
28
Oskar Arnevik
1:19:43
OK
77%
34%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
29
Mathias Pedersen Vold
1:27:35
OK
73%
28%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
30
Ole Johan Bråten
1:30:45
OK
92%
8%
H 17-18E
L10
L10-1
31
Mats Eidsmo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
31
Elias Øhman
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
31
Fredrik Sveen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
31
Petter Astrup Arnesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E