OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
25mannamedeln (08.10.2017)
D50
Resultat for klasse D50
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Maria Jonsson
0:30:52
OK
100%
61%
D50
L25
L25-1
2
Carina Sandberg
0:31:49
OK
89%
79%
D50
L25
L25-1
3
Annika Ardell
0:32:01
OK
88%
78%
D50
L25
L25-1
4
Marie Alfredsson
0:32:28
OK
88%
77%
D50
L25
L25-1
5
Anna Johansson
0:33:19
OK
90%
66%
D50
L25
L25-1
6
Helena Lindman
0:33:22
OK
95%
56%
D50
L25
L25-1
7
Katarina Ringels
0:33:23
OK
86%
76%
D50
L25
L25-1
8
Ina Skalberg
0:33:51
OK
90%
62%
D50
L25
L25-1
9
Alix Young Vik
0:35:17
OK
85%
67%
D50
L25
L25-1
10
Anita Wehlin
0:36:31
OK
92%
47%
D50
L25
L25-1
11
Kristina Johansson
0:37:46
OK
77%
71%
D50
L25
L25-1
12
Berit Gummus
0:38:41
OK
80%
59%
D50
L25
L25-1
13
Kari Madslien
0:39:27
OK
84%
46%
D50
L25
L25-1
14
Monica Roos
0:39:50
OK
74%
69%
D50
L25
L25-1
15
Anna-Lena Lindström
0:40:13
OK
70%
78%
D50
L25
L25-1
16
Anita Klar
0:40:58
OK
78%
54%
D50
L25
L25-1
17
Anna Karin Nilsson
0:41:15
OK
75%
58%
D50
L25
L25-1
18
Åsa Alsiö
0:41:20
OK
69%
76%
D50
L25
L25-1
19
Anne Lindell
0:41:23
OK
76%
55%
D50
L25
L25-1
20
Anette Sjöberg
0:41:56
OK
68%
75%
D50
L25
L25-1
21
Johanna Sundström
0:42:37
OK
85%
35%
D50
L25
L25-1
22
Annlouise Almqvist
0:43:27
OK
67%
70%
D50
L25
L25-1
23
Lena Petersson
0:43:29
OK
78%
44%
D50
L25
L25-1
24
Annika Engel
0:44:14
OK
67%
66%
D50
L25
L25-1
25
Maria Widmark
0:44:17
OK
79%
40%
D50
L25
L25-1
26
Anna Von Krusenstierna
0:44:26
OK
88%
27%
D50
L25
L25-1
27
Suzy Larsson
0:44:46
OK
69%
59%
D50
L25
L25-1
28
Åsa Marknell Dewitt
0:44:53
OK
67%
65%
D50
L25
L25-1
29
Kristina Martelius
0:45:15
OK
75%
42%
D50
L25
L25-1
30
Katarina Almehed
0:46:32
OK
66%
61%
D50
L25
L25-1
31
Ann Franzén
0:47:34
OK
80%
30%
D50
L25
L25-1
32
Sabine Richter
0:48:25
OK
61%
66%
D50
L25
L25-1
33
Carina Kalered
0:49:02
OK
78%
28%
D50
L25
L25-1
34
Tuuli Saari
0:49:42
OK
74%
35%
D50
L25
L25-1
35
Ingeborg Øderud
0:50:06
OK
76%
29%
D50
L25
L25-1
36
Heike Leideck
0:50:12
OK
57%
74%
D50
L25
L25-1
37
Marianne Njåstein
0:50:52
OK
94%
12%
D50
L25
L25-1
38
Nina Djerf
0:51:26
OK
67%
43%
D50
L25
L25-1
39
Katarina Lindbärg
0:52:17
OK
61%
54%
D50
L25
L25-1
40
Marit Nandrup Pettersen
0:52:30
OK
68%
37%
D50
L25
L25-1
41
Eva Nilsson
0:52:59
OK
56%
64%
D50
L25
L25-1
42
Gunnel Jernstig
0:53:34
OK
69%
32%
D50
L25
L25-1
43
Ingela Andersson
0:54:01
OK
57%
60%
D50
L25
L25-1
44
Katarina Hedberg
0:54:25
OK
56%
63%
D50
L25
L25-1
45
Anne Turesson
0:55:18
OK
56%
57%
D50
L25
L25-1
46
Gunilla Edgren
0:57:31
OK
68%
27%
D50
L25
L25-1
47
Annika Aasa
0:59:33
OK
72%
19%
D50
L25
L25-1
48
Katarina Sundqvist
1:00:46
OK
56%
42%
D50
L25
L25-1
49
Susanne Mikaelsson
1:01:19
OK
56%
41%
D50
L25
L25-1
50
Irené Andersson
1:03:59
OK
45%
73%
D50
L25
L25-1
51
Agnetha Le Claire
1:04:14
OK
55%
39%
D50
L25
L25-1
52
Anna-Karin Rytther
1:08:32
OK
57%
25%
D50
L25
L25-1
53
Monika Jonsson
1:08:54
OK
56%
27%
D50
L25
L25-1
54
Elisabeth Hector
1:10:21
OK
47%
48%
D50
L25
L25-1
55
Monica Nordbrøden
1:13:50
OK
47%
40%
D50
L25
L25-1
56
Annette Wigertz
1:19:24
OK
55%
16%
D50
L25
L25-1
57
Katarina Borne
1:38:50
OK
50%
9%
D50
L25
L25-1
58
Åsa Wadensjö Leo
-
DNF
0%
0%
D50
58
Anette Olsson
-
DNF
0%
0%
D50
58
Maria Torgersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D50