OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for C2

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (88) 2 (90) 3 (91) 4 (92) 5 (85) 6 (87) 7 (96)
1 Hågen Østråt Røkke 3:16
3:16
+
+
0:15
0:15
(3)
(3)
7:59
4:43
+
+
0:58
1:13
(3)
(3)
10:24
2:25
+
+
1:25
0:56
(4)
(9)
11:46
1:22
+
+
1:48
0:23
(4)
(7)
21:56
10:10
+
+
0:25
0:25
(2)
(2)
24:17
2:21
+
+
0:00
0:42
(1)
(8)
25:35
1:18
+
+
0:00
0:22
(1)
(10)
2 Thor Arne Røkke 3:19
3:19
+
+
0:18
0:18
(4)
(4)
7:41
4:22
+
+
0:40
0:52
(2)
(2)
10:27
2:46
+
+
1:28
1:17
(5)
(12)
11:46
1:19
+
+
1:48
0:20
(4)
(5)
21:31
9:45
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
24:18
2:47
+
+
0:01
1:08
(2)
(11)
25:40
1:22
+
+
0:05
0:26
(2)
(11)
3 Mats Okkenhaug 3:34
3:34
+
+
0:33
0:33
(7)
(7)
8:39
5:05
+
+
1:38
1:35
(7)
(6)
10:08
1:29
+
+
1:09
0:00
(3)
(1)
11:17
1:09
+
+
1:19
0:10
(3)
(2)
22:43
11:26
+
+
1:12
1:41
(4)
(4)
24:54
2:11
+
+
0:37
0:32
(3)
(6)
26:08
1:14
+
+
0:33
0:18
(3)
(8)
4 Magne Okkenhaug 3:22
3:22
+
+
0:21
0:21
(5)
(5)
8:24
5:02
+
+
1:23
1:32
(6)
(4)
10:04
1:40
+
+
1:05
0:11
(2)
(2)
11:13
1:09
+
+
1:15
0:10
(2)
(2)
22:33
11:20
+
+
1:02
1:35
(3)
(3)
25:00
2:27
+
+
0:43
0:48
(4)
(9)
26:11
1:11
+
+
0:36
0:15
(4)
(4)
5 June Munkeby 3:31
3:31
+
+
0:30
0:30
(6)
(6)
7:01
3:30
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
8:59
1:58
+
+
0:00
0:29
(1)
(4)
9:58
0:59
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
23:50
13:52
+
+
2:19
4:07
(5)
(11)
25:29
1:39
+
+
1:12
0:00
(5)
(1)
26:25
0:56
+
+
0:50
0:00
(5)
(1)
6 Iselina Myhr Imsland 3:01
3:01
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
8:09
5:08
+
+
1:08
1:38
(4)
(7)
10:36
2:27
+
+
1:37
0:58
(7)
(10)
11:58
1:22
+
+
2:00
0:23
(7)
(7)
27:11
15:13
+
+
5:40
5:28
(6)
(12)
28:50
1:39
+
+
4:33
0:00
(6)
(1)
30:02
1:12
+
+
4:27
0:16
(6)
(6)
7 Linnea Munkeby 3:03
3:03
+
+
0:02
0:02
(2)
(2)
8:16
5:13
+
+
1:15
1:43
(5)
(8)
10:33
2:17
+
+
1:34
0:48
(6)
(7)
11:55
1:22
+
+
1:57
0:23
(6)
(7)
27:13
15:18
+
+
5:42
5:33
(7)
(13)
29:13
2:00
+
+
4:56
0:21
(7)
(4)
30:18
1:05
+
+
4:43
0:09
(7)
(2)
8 Martine Myhre 3:34
3:34
+
+
0:33
0:33
(7)
(7)
13:12
9:38
+
+
6:11
6:08
(11)
(11)
15:27
2:15
+
+
6:28
0:46
(11)
(6)
16:45
1:18
+
+
6:47
0:19
(11)
(4)
28:17
11:32
+
+
6:46
1:47
(8)
(5)
30:18
2:01
+
+
6:01
0:22
(8)
(5)
31:31
1:13
+
+
5:56
0:17
(8)
(7)
9 Ane Lynum 4:26
4:26
+
+
1:25
1:25
(11)
(11)
10:06
5:40
+
+
3:05
2:10
(8)
(10)
13:48
3:42
+
+
4:49
2:13
(10)
(13)
15:38
1:50
+
+
5:40
0:51
(10)
(13)
28:57
13:19
+
+
7:26
3:34
(11)
(8)
30:41
1:44
+
+
6:24
0:05
(9)
(3)
31:51
1:10
+
+
6:16
0:14
(9)
(3)
10 Oda Hundal 6:28
6:28
+
+
3:27
3:27
(12)
(12)
11:30
5:02
+
+
4:29
1:32
(9)
(4)
13:39
2:09
+
+
4:40
0:40
(8)
(5)
15:08
1:29
+
+
5:10
0:30
(8)
(11)
28:39
13:31
+
+
7:08
3:46
(9)
(10)
30:52
2:13
+
+
6:35
0:34
(10)
(7)
32:06
1:14
+
+
6:31
0:18
(10)
(8)
11 Anne Katrine Hundal 6:33
6:33
+
+
3:32
3:32
(13)
(13)
11:48
5:15
+
+
4:47
1:45
(10)
(9)
13:45
1:57
+
+
4:46
0:28
(9)
(3)
15:20
1:35
+
+
5:22
0:36
(9)
(12)
28:42
13:22
+
+
7:11
3:37
(10)
(9)
31:09
2:27
+
+
6:52
0:48
(11)
(9)
32:20
1:11
+
+
6:45
0:15
(11)
(4)
12 Linnea Sandvik 3:56
3:56
+
+
0:55
0:55
(9)
(9)
13:41
9:45
+
+
6:40
6:15
(12)
(12)
16:12
2:31
+
+
7:13
1:02
(12)
(11)
17:33
1:21
+
+
7:35
0:22
(12)
(6)
29:21
11:48
+
+
7:50
2:03
(12)
(6)
32:59
3:38
+
+
8:42
1:59
(12)
(12)
34:42
1:43
+
+
9:07
0:47
(12)
(13)
13 Maria Wold Haanes 3:59
3:59
+
+
0:58
0:58
(10)
(10)
13:55
9:56
+
+
6:54
6:26
(13)
(13)
16:12
2:17
+
+
7:13
0:48
(12)
(7)
17:35
1:23
+
+
7:37
0:24
(13)
(10)
29:24
11:49
+
+
7:53
2:04
(13)
(7)
33:05
3:41
+
+
8:48
2:02
(13)
(13)
34:46
1:41
+
+
9:11
0:45
(13)
(12)