Resultat for klasse D13-16
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Jenny Baklid |
0:28:31 1. 0:30:33 1. |
0:59:04
0:28:31 1. 0:59:04 1. |
OK | D13-16 |
2 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg 2. Åsne Haavengen |
0:29:28 5. 0:32:46 2. |
1:02:14
0:29:28 5. 1:02:14 2. |
OK | D13-16 |
3 | Kongsberg OL 3
1. Ingvild Gustafsson 2. Karoline Torø |
0:29:05 4. 0:33:29 3. |
1:02:34
0:29:05 4. 1:02:34 3. |
OK | D13-16 |
4 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Mari Landro Svingheim 2. Anniken Ranvik |
0:28:54 2. 0:34:49 5. |
1:03:43
0:28:54 2. 1:03:43 4. |
OK | D13-16 |
5 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Selma Høivold 2. Ingvild Langeggen |
0:29:38 7. 0:34:27 4. |
1:04:05
0:29:38 7. 1:04:05 5. |
OK | D13-16 |
6 | Sturla, IF 4
1. Ine Instanes 2. Mina Akiko Johnsen |
0:29:40 8. 0:36:56 6. |
1:06:36
0:29:40 8. 1:06:36 6. |
OK | D13-16 |
7 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Marie Kvarme 2. Malene Instanes |
0:29:35 6. 0:37:04 7. |
1:06:39
0:29:35 6. 1:06:39 7. |
OK | D13-16 |
8 | Konnerud IL 3
1. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 2. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
0:28:55 3. 0:42:52 8. |
1:11:47
0:28:55 3. 1:11:47 8. |
OK | D13-16 |
9 | Kongsberg OL 4
1. Mari Øverby 2. Konstanse Moholth |
0:35:54 9. 0:52:42 12. |
1:28:36
0:35:54 9. 1:28:36 9. |
OK | D13-16 |
10 | Konnerud IL 4
1. Nora Småge Hilsen 2. Hedda Spangberg |
0:40:55 12. 0:47:52 9. |
1:28:47
0:40:55 12. 1:28:47 10. |
OK | D13-16 |
11 | Eiker OL 1
1. Solveig Letmolie 2. Oda Isnes Tyse |
0:40:54 11. 0:49:02 10. |
1:29:56
0:40:54 11. 1:29:56 11. |
OK | D13-16 |
12 | Sturla, IF 3
1. Iselin Sørensen 2. Ingeborg Kvarme |
0:40:59 13. 0:49:21 11. |
1:30:20
0:40:59 13. 1:30:20 12. |
OK | D13-16 |
13 | Konnerud IL 6
1. Silje Karlsen 2. Elisabeth Brandal Søfting |
0:40:40 10. 1:03:16 13. |
1:43:56
0:40:40 10. 1:43:56 13. |
OK | D13-16 |
14 | Konnerud IL 5
1. Tonje-Malin Rhrich 2. Tiril Kihle |
0:48:47 14. 1:40:09 14. |
2:28:56
0:48:47 14. 2:28:56 14. |
OK | D13-16 |
15 | Sturla, IF 2
1. 2. Anne Maren Eidsten |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | D13-16 |