Resultat for klasse H13-16
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Isak Jonsson 2. Lars Young Vik 3. Halvor Tørnqvist Halden |
0:26:39 1. 0:14:03 1. 0:34:05 4. |
1:14:47
0:26:39 1. 0:40:42 1. 1:14:47 1. |
OK | H13-16 |
2 | Fossum IF 1
1. Sivert Sande Kverme 2. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen 3. Eivind Berner Myhre |
0:31:35 3. 0:15:46 3. 0:32:21 2. |
1:19:42
0:31:35 3. 0:47:21 2. 1:19:42 2. |
OK | H13-16 |
3 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Felix Finsrud 2. Jakob Backer 3. Sondre Ytterbø |
0:38:07 17. 0:19:36 13. 0:28:51 1. |
1:26:34
0:38:07 17. 0:57:43 14. 1:26:34 3. |
OK | H13-16 |
4 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Eirik Imrik 2. Sondre Ottesen 3. Bendik Eliassen |
0:38:18 18. 0:16:10 4. 0:33:01 3. |
1:27:29
0:38:18 18. 0:54:28 10. 1:27:29 4. |
OK | H13-16 |
5 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Ferdinand Fremming 2. Kristian Østermann 3. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen |
0:34:16 7. 0:16:23 5. 0:37:22 6. |
1:28:01
0:34:16 7. 0:50:39 5. 1:28:01 5. |
OK | H13-16 |
6 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Ådne Skjærstein 2. Kristian Juell Larsen 3. Mathias Pedersen Vold |
0:30:03 2. 0:18:05 8. 0:41:10 9. |
1:29:18
0:30:03 2. 0:48:08 3. 1:29:18 6. |
OK | H13-16 |
7 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Øistein Fagerli Næss 2. Stian Måseide Sørlie 3. Anders Horvei |
0:34:19 8. 0:18:08 9. 0:38:01 7. |
1:30:28
0:34:19 8. 0:52:27 7. 1:30:28 7. |
OK | H13-16 |
8 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Henrik Reusch 2. Fridtjof Reusch 3. August Syrdal Øen |
0:34:09 5. 0:18:20 10. 0:38:03 8. |
1:30:32
0:34:09 5. 0:52:29 8. 1:30:32 8. |
OK | H13-16 |
9 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes 2. Marius E. Aamodt 3. Anselm Reichenbach |
0:36:34 12. 0:19:46 14. 0:37:15 5. |
1:33:35
0:36:34 12. 0:56:20 13. 1:33:35 9. |
OK | H13-16 |
10 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Kristoffer B. Helminsen 2. Thomas Blomkvist 3. Runar Saur Modahl |
0:34:15 6. 0:15:45 2. 0:46:15 14. |
1:36:15
0:34:15 6. 0:50:00 4. 1:36:15 10. |
OK | H13-16 |
11 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Teodor Mo Hjelseth 2. Elias Stubberud 3. Anders Håvard Larsen |
0:34:19 8. 0:20:57 15. 0:43:49 10. |
1:39:05
0:34:19 8. 0:55:16 11. 1:39:05 11. |
OK | H13-16 |
12 | Halden SK 1
1. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 2. Herman Lien Backstrøm 3. Marieluise Schmitt Gran |
0:33:33 4. 0:19:15 12. 0:46:43 15. |
1:39:31
0:33:33 4. 0:52:48 9. 1:39:31 12. |
OK | H13-16 |
13 | Fossum IF 2
1. Mikkel Katla 2. Erlend Børli 3. Sondre Zahl Hagen |
0:38:06 16. 0:17:37 6. 0:44:39 11. |
1:40:22
0:38:06 16. 0:55:43 12. 1:40:22 13. |
OK | H13-16 |
14 | OK Moss 1
1. Christopher Ladim 2. Adam Kristiansen 3. Alfred Bjørnerød |
0:42:06 19. 0:18:57 11. 0:45:14 13. |
1:46:17
0:42:06 19. 1:01:03 16. 1:46:17 14. |
OK | H13-16 |
15 | Fossum IF 3
1. Philip Romøren 2. Gustav Andresen Skotte 3. Marius Bakke |
0:37:27 14. 0:28:52 17. 0:45:07 12. |
1:51:26
0:37:27 14. 1:06:19 17. 1:51:26 15. |
OK | H13-16 |
16 | Fossum IF 4
1. Sindre Vie Strisland 2. Eirik Vie Strisland 3. Birk Felland Sætnan |
0:36:45 13. 0:29:47 18. 0:47:11 17. |
1:53:43
0:36:45 13. 1:06:32 18. 1:53:43 16. |
OK | H13-16 |
17 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Kasper Bakken Ulseth 2. Martin Størmer-Antonsen 3. Rolf Andreas Berg |
0:34:42 10. 0:17:43 7. 1:01:21 19. |
1:53:46
0:34:42 10. 0:52:25 6. 1:53:46 17. |
OK | H13-16 |
18 | Asker Skiklubb 3
1. Mikael Birkelund 2. Mathias Nyhaug 3. Martin Johannessen Linnebo |
0:37:44 15. 0:30:29 19. 0:46:53 16. |
1:55:06
0:37:44 15. 1:08:13 19. 1:55:06 18. |
OK | H13-16 |
19 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Eirik Blågestad 2. Theodor Lier 3. Kristoffer Halsnes |
0:35:04 11. 0:23:40 16. 0:57:40 18. |
1:56:24
0:35:04 11. 0:58:44 15. 1:56:24 19. |
OK | H13-16 |
20 | Måren OK 1
1. Andreas Gjetanger 2. Magnus Endresen 3. Isak Kråkevik Åberg |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H13-16 |
21 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Vilmer Nyberg 2. Emil Fossheim 3. Tarje Espelin |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H13-16 |