OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Publikumsløp NM Ultralang (20.08.2017)
H/D 5
Resultat for klasse H/D 5
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Johannes Bakke Aashamar
0:38:45
OK
100%
84%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
2
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:40:07
OK
100%
72%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
3
Peter Gisholt
0:41:56
OK
99%
62%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
4
Sveinung Rykkje
0:42:38
OK
99%
57%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
5
Andreas Dale
0:42:55
OK
96%
62%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
6
Tore Juvik
0:43:46
OK
93%
65%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
7
Arne Johannesen
0:44:56
OK
90%
68%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
8
Erik Bohne
0:47:00
OK
98%
37%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
9
Lone Malmgren
0:47:29
OK
89%
56%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
10
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:48:18
OK
88%
56%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
11
Gunnar Gytri
0:48:55
OK
85%
60%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
12
Steve Samuelsen
0:49:50
OK
93%
35%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
13
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:51:09
OK
82%
60%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
14
Karianne Strømme
0:51:11
OK
79%
67%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
15
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:51:20
OK
83%
56%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
16
Vemund Hansen
0:51:54
OK
80%
60%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
17
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:52:50
OK
84%
43%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
18
Jan Steineger
0:52:56
OK
76%
66%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
19
Hanne Lerche Raadal
0:53:25
OK
77%
66%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
20
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:53:59
OK
77%
62%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
21
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:54:56
OK
75%
62%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
22
Andreas Nysæter
0:55:08
OK
79%
47%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
23
Mari Strømme Lid
0:56:07
OK
78%
49%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
24
Svein Linga
0:56:43
OK
71%
69%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
25
Tage Rosenlund
0:56:57
OK
75%
51%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
26
Torgeir Strand
0:57:10
OK
72%
62%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
27
Hilde Vassend
0:58:53
OK
73%
52%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
28
Marit Haavardsholm
0:59:36
OK
68%
70%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
29
Vibeke Øye
1:00:04
OK
71%
55%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
30
Tore Svein Nese
1:01:20
OK
70%
49%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
31
Magnus Strømme Lid
1:01:22
OK
78%
31%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
32
Lise Christensen
1:02:00
OK
0%
0%
H/D 5
33
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
1:02:03
OK
71%
45%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
34
Tove Aasheim
1:03:32
OK
62%
68%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
35
Alfon Johansen
1:05:53
OK
63%
59%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
36
Jon-Kåre Hansen
1:06:19
OK
63%
58%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
37
Arnstein Dale
1:07:17
OK
61%
66%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
38
Pernille Søndsterudbråte
1:10:40
OK
60%
52%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
39
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
1:10:41
OK
61%
47%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
40
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
1:11:33
OK
62%
42%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
41
Torun Dyrkorn
1:13:14
OK
69%
22%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
42
Øystein Melby
1:14:07
OK
63%
33%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
43
Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
1:14:24
OK
57%
50%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
44
Kristin Eger
1:19:13
OK
61%
29%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
45
Valentina Dimitrova
1:19:24
OK
56%
43%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
46
Egil Karlsen
1:19:58
OK
60%
30%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
47
Britt Karlsen
1:23:46
OK
56%
34%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
48
Rune Erdal
1:24:16
OK
53%
41%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
49
Joar Lemme
1:24:40
OK
67%
11%
H/D 5
L1
L1-1
50
Kjetil Bjørlo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H/D 5