Resultat for klasse Night Hawk Boys
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Isak Jonsson 2. Teodor Mo Hjelseth |
0:19:15 1. 0:20:37 1. |
1:32:59
1:32:59 1. 1:07:31 1. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
2 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen 2. Henrik Reusch |
0:19:41 2. 0:20:14 5. |
1:38:13
1:08:00 2. 1:38:13 2. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
3 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Brage Takle 2. David Runde |
0:21:35 12. 0:19:31 2. |
1:40:47
1:15:08 8. 1:40:47 3. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
4 | Fossum IF 1
1. Eivind Berner Myhre 2. Sivert Sande Kverme |
0:22:34 4. 0:20:11 3. |
1:43:17
1:14:32 4. 1:43:17 4. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
5 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Sondre Ottesen 2. Eirik Imrik |
0:20:30 9. 0:20:35 4. |
1:43:40
1:14:51 6. 1:43:40 5. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
6 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Sivert Poppe 2. Kristoffer B. Helminsen |
0:21:07 7. 0:21:11 9. |
1:47:30
1:15:04 7. 1:47:30 6. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
7 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Jakob Hjelseth 2. Morten Krona Haflan |
0:21:44 13. 0:21:11 6. |
1:47:36
1:17:02 12. 1:47:36 7. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
8 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Kasper Bakken Ulseth 2. Daniel Azagra Næss |
0:20:52 7. 0:22:21 8. |
1:47:42
1:47:42 8. 1:16:43 11. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
9 | Ringerike OL 2
1. Martin Nøkleby Melling 2. Gard Laeskogen 3. Stein Aas Stræte |
0:23:30 10. 0:19:25 1. 0:32:45 11. |
1:49:26
1:16:41 10. 0:42:55 10. 1:49:26 9. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
10 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. Trygve Børte Nomeland 2. Odd-Anton Hermansen 3. Simon Beckmann Kristiansen |
0:20:52 6. 0:21:17 12. 0:36:41 14. |
1:51:19
1:14:38 5. 0:42:09 5. 1:51:19 10. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
11 | OK Moss 1
1. Alfred Bjørnerød 2. Christopher Ladim |
0:21:35 13. 0:22:56 15. |
1:55:34
1:55:34 11. 1:19:03 16. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
12 | Larvik OK 1
1. Iver Ringheim 2. Henrik Kaupang Lye 3. Ida Sofie Hjortland |
0:20:53 8. 0:23:34 23. 0:39:34 20. |
1:55:56
1:55:56 12. 0:44:27 17. 1:24:01 20. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
13 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Kristian Østermann 2. August Syrdal Øen |
0:20:53 14. 0:22:57 16. |
1:55:57
1:18:15 13. 1:55:57 13. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
14 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Gaute Bergan 2. Rolf Andreas Berg |
0:22:54 10. 0:22:54 18. |
1:56:29
1:56:29 14. 1:23:59 19. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
15 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1. Sondre Evensen 2. Oliver Østby |
0:21:28 11. 0:20:52 20. |
1:56:48
1:16:22 9. 1:56:48 15. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
16 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke 2. Silje Carlsen 3. Egil Frydenlund |
0:20:49 18. 0:25:09 29. 0:32:21 5. |
1:58:41
1:58:41 16. 0:45:58 22. 1:18:19 14. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
17 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Jakob Backer-Tellnes 2. Jonas Myhr |
0:21:40 16. 0:20:31 18. |
1:58:45
1:18:23 15. 1:58:45 17. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
18 | Heming Orientering/IL Koll 3
1. Fridtjof Reusch 2. Christian Fredrik Borg |
0:21:47 17. 0:21:39 15. |
1:58:54
1:21:17 17. 1:58:54 18. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
19 | Fossum IF 2
1. Sondre Zahl Hagen 2. Marius Bakke 3. Philip Romøren |
0:20:44 12. 0:24:01 24. 0:39:13 19. |
1:59:16
1:59:16 19. 0:44:45 19. 1:23:58 18. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
20 | Ringerike OL 1
1. Jørgen Nøkleby Melling 2. Mikkel Berglund |
0:20:51 3. 0:22:44 24. |
1:59:49
1:14:32 3. 1:59:49 20. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
21 | OL Toten-Troll 1
1. Jakob Mo 2. Håvard Gjestvang 3. Sigurd Kvamme |
0:22:22 17. 0:25:04 28. 0:41:48 24. |
2:08:53
2:08:53 21. 0:47:26 24. 1:29:14 22. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
22 | Nittedal OL 2
1. Arthur Brunborg 2. Simen Gløgård Stensrud |
0:24:16 28. 0:19:28 21. |
2:13:11
1:32:19 25. 2:13:11 22. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
23 | Halden SK / Varteig OL 1
1. Liam Viggo Wingstedt 2. Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu |
0:25:53 26. 0:22:05 22. |
2:14:30
1:32:34 26. 2:14:30 23. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
24 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes 2. Ask Olaussen 3. Anselm Reichenbach 4. Jonas Krogh |
0:23:52 22. 0:21:52 14. 0:42:54 25. 0:50:37 28. |
2:19:15
0:23:52 22. 0:45:44 20. 1:28:38 21. 2:19:15 24. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
25 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Halvor Løken 2. Johan Eger 3. Arne Bergan |
0:26:12 31. 0:22:50 23. 0:47:17 27. |
2:21:16
0:26:12 31. 2:21:16 25. 1:36:19 27. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
26 | OJura 1
1. Elliot Dannecker 2. Victor Dannecker |
0:24:23 33. 0:22:49 27. |
2:31:56
1:42:35 28. 2:31:56 26. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
27 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Emil Ruud Fossheim 2. Mikael Birkelund |
0:41:14 26. 0:24:02 21. |
2:34:11
2:34:11 27. 1:44:51 31. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
28 | Fossum IF 4
1. Eirik Vie Strisland 2. Sindre Vie Strisland |
0:24:24 23. 0:24:36 32. |
2:35:57
1:29:50 24. 2:35:57 28. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
29 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Jonathan Woodhouse 2. Eskil Brænden |
0:25:16 32. 0:25:29 30. |
2:42:08
1:43:05 30. 2:42:08 29. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
30 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 2. Rasmus D. Eastwood |
0:25:36 30. 0:26:27 31. |
2:42:15
1:43:04 29. 2:42:15 30. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
31 | Fossum IF 3
1. Børge Nilsen Berg 2. Birk Felland Sætnan |
0:24:24 34. 0:33:01 25. |
2:44:13
1:55:57 32. 2:44:13 31. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
32 | Hadeland OL 1
1. Simen Gammelmo 2. Berthe Teslo 3. Jo Randar Holmøy |
0:32:32 29. 0:34:03 33. 0:52:09 31. |
2:50:20
2:50:20 32. 1:06:35 33. 1:58:44 33. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
33 | Ringerike OL 3
1. Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli 2. Even Amundsen Bjørkli |
0:30:38 29. 0:40:43 33. |
3:13:45
2:01:39 34. 3:13:45 33. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
34 | Røyken OL 1
1. Daniel Nystuen 2. Nora Christine Hansen 3. Håkon Haugland 4. Simen Kolbergsrud |
0:45:46 34. 0:26:01 35. 0:26:02 35. 1:13:49 35. |
2:51:38
2:51:38 34. 0:26:01 35. 0:52:03 35. 2:05:52 35. |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
35 | Ringerike OL/Fossekallen IL 4
1. Rasmus Berglund 2. Alexander Nyhagen 3. |
0:24:45 22. 0:24:50 27. - |
-
1:29:45 23. 0:49:35 28. - |
OK | Night Hawk Boys |
36 | Oppsal Orientering 2
1. Ask Olaussen 2. Jonas Krogh 3. Katrine Bjordal Veggan 4. Eskil Kolshus |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Boys |
37 | Nittedal OL 1
1. Herman Brunborg 2. Simen Fritzner |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Boys |
38 | OK Moss 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | Night Hawk Boys |
39 | Notodden OL 1
1. Jakob Schia Løe 2. Snorre Slokvik 3. Åsmund Slokvik |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Boys |
40 | Fredrikstad SK 3
1. Runar Saur Modahl 2. Odin Sæther 3. Ludvik Sæther |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Boys |