OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival Sprint (23.06.2017)
D 11-12
Resultat for klasse D 11-12
Lengde: 1520 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Roosa Heikkinen
0:09:54
OK
100%
87%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
2
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:10:04
OK
100%
84%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
3
Solveig Louise Nissen
0:10:56
OK
94%
82%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
4
Marie Kravdal
0:10:58
OK
93%
82%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
5
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:11:46
OK
83%
89%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
6
Anna Taksdal
0:11:51
OK
88%
80%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
7
Guro Hegstad
0:12:26
OK
91%
69%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
7
Una Kittilsen
0:12:26
OK
99%
60%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
9
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:12:46
OK
96%
60%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
10
Synne Sandven
0:13:05
OK
100%
53%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
11
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:13:07
OK
76%
86%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
12
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:13:10
OK
95%
58%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
13
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:13:12
OK
84%
71%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
14
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:13:24
OK
88%
64%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
15
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:13:52
OK
82%
69%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
16
Anne Østvold
0:14:02
OK
85%
62%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
17
Malin Michelsen
0:14:13
OK
70%
86%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
18
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:14:36
OK
85%
58%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
19
Astrid Ytterbø
0:14:39
OK
79%
66%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
20
Maren Henriksen
0:14:55
OK
88%
52%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
21
Ella Sandstad
0:15:10
OK
87%
51%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
22
Astrid Berge Mjølhus
0:16:45
OK
79%
51%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
23
Silja Fuglem
0:16:47
OK
78%
53%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
24
Tonje Rykkje
0:16:51
OK
71%
63%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
25
Marit Svendgård
0:17:00
OK
77%
53%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
26
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:17:01
OK
92%
35%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
27
Martha Wisløff
0:17:22
OK
75%
53%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
28
Guro Schjølberg
0:17:25
OK
82%
43%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
29
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:18:03
OK
70%
56%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
30
Julie Drønnesund
0:18:05
OK
78%
45%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
31
Marie Wollan Benum
0:18:24
OK
100%
23%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
32
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:18:35
OK
78%
42%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
33
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:19:03
OK
88%
30%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
34
Nora Halvorsen
0:19:25
OK
82%
34%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
35
Marie Scheele
0:20:07
OK
91%
23%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
36
Martine Myhr Imsland
0:21:00
OK
74%
36%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
37
Nora Sumstad Hanssen
0:23:46
OK
82%
19%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
38
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:24:09
OK
62%
38%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
39
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:24:54
OK
66%
31%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
40
Elise Nilsen Berg
0:25:45
OK
69%
25%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
41
Ane Skulbørstad
0:39:15
OK
75%
4%
D 11-12
L30
L30-1
42
Tora Kittilsen
0:14:51
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
43
Eline Klevberg Lerfall
0:15:12
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12