OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival sprint Elite (23.06.2017)
H 19-20E
Resultat for klasse H 19-20E
Lengde: 2410 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:13:27
OK
100%
78%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
2
Audun Heimdal
0:13:29
OK
99%
78%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
3
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:13:30
OK
99%
78%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
4
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
0:13:36
OK
99%
76%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
5
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:14:01
OK
98%
71%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
6
Tobias Kristensen
0:14:23
OK
91%
81%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
7
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:14:27
OK
99%
62%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
8
Peter Nordbrøden
0:14:34
OK
92%
78%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
9
Olav Andreas Remmen
0:14:59
OK
93%
67%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
10
Sverre Bang Støeng
0:15:27
OK
88%
73%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
11
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes
0:15:29
OK
95%
57%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
12
Valtteri Heikkinen
0:15:30
OK
91%
64%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
13
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen
0:15:31
OK
90%
66%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
14
Marius Pytten
0:15:32
OK
100%
47%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
14
Johannes Bakke Aashamar
0:15:32
OK
88%
72%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
16
Kjetil Mølnvik
0:15:41
OK
86%
76%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
17
Ivar Jevne Arnesen
0:15:44
OK
86%
74%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
18
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes
0:15:46
OK
94%
55%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
19
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:15:53
OK
93%
57%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
20
Mathias Gløersen
0:15:56
OK
94%
53%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
21
Vegard Myklemyr
0:15:57
OK
95%
49%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
22
Lars Solli
0:16:06
OK
83%
77%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
23
Ole Wanvik Haugen
0:16:40
OK
83%
68%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
24
Jonas Unsgård
0:16:43
OK
84%
65%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
25
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
0:16:47
OK
83%
67%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
26
Sturla Frydenlund
0:16:54
OK
89%
50%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
27
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen
0:17:36
OK
95%
34%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
28
Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
0:17:42
OK
84%
53%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
29
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:17:46
OK
79%
66%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
30
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:18:21
OK
82%
51%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
31
Audun Rognerud Bøe
0:18:57
OK
77%
59%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
32
Brage Jørum
0:19:27
OK
75%
57%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
33
Jørgen Vister
0:19:33
OK
78%
47%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
34
Sondre Lorentsen
0:19:44
OK
86%
31%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
35
Bjørnar Løvli
0:20:20
OK
74%
51%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
36
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:20:31
OK
89%
23%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
37
Adrian Opheim
0:20:39
OK
83%
33%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
38
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:23:38
OK
69%
36%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
39
Ole Martin Edstrøm
0:25:21
OK
69%
27%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
40
Jens Didrik Berg
0:26:31
OK
59%
42%
H 19-20E
L1
L1-1
41
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
0:48:22
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E