OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
STOK Ungdomsløp 3 (24.05.2017)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erlend Grønli
0:10:10
OK
98%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Emil Aleksander Nolte
0:10:38
OK
99%
68%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Jonas Fuglem Korsvold
0:11:18
OK
99%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Hedda Sæbø
0:11:51
OK
97%
45%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Anna Emilie Lona
0:11:58
OK
87%
70%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Marie Furuhaug
0:12:12
OK
81%
80%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Johan Skjærvold
0:12:36
OK
79%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Oliver Vatterholm Jernberg
0:12:47
OK
83%
61%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Rannveig Øyås
0:13:05
OK
85%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Therese Hatlen
0:13:25
OK
85%
48%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Martin Sæther Levin
0:13:50
OK
83%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
12
Inga Fossland
0:14:55
OK
74%
50%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Nora Rossvold Otterlei
0:14:56
OK
74%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:15:41
OK
73%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:15:43
OK
70%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Ole Ulseth Sylte
0:15:49
OK
72%
41%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Linnea Skaufel Simensen
0:16:01
OK
72%
41%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Alice Bonnemaire
0:16:08
OK
71%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Guro Haaland
0:16:12
OK
74%
33%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Selma Sikorski
0:16:18
OK
61%
82%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Berit Bjelland Vormeland
0:16:20
OK
63%
76%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Delina Kiflay Rediet
0:16:23
OK
63%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Emilie Aune Benjaminsen
0:16:31
OK
60%
76%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Johannes Stordal
0:16:46
OK
65%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Maja Aune
0:16:51
OK
66%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:17:00
OK
62%
64%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Eivind Mjaaland
0:17:12
OK
74%
27%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Eline Jøsang With
0:17:50
OK
59%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Ivar David Ellerås Atkinson
0:18:01
OK
58%
65%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Nathaniel Braathen
0:18:24
OK
57%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Maja Carlsen
0:18:32
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
32
Malene Snilsberg
0:18:40
OK
61%
46%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Filip Leonard Nolte
0:18:58
OK
56%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Frid Fageri
0:19:10
OK
54%
65%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Georg Hopsø
0:19:42
OK
65%
26%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Haakon Alexander Rogstad
0:21:04
OK
52%
50%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:21:29
OK
50%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Jens H. Nordstrand
0:22:05
OK
49%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:22:32
OK
46%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Lavrans Skjelaas
0:22:40
OK
45%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Selma Freidig 2009
0:23:01
OK
64%
11%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Agnes Arneberg Austrheim
0:23:01
OK
54%
29%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
43
Clara Leroyer
0:23:11
OK
46%
61%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
44
Odin Bang Lukassen
0:24:38
OK
45%
45%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Frida Holmqvist
0:24:45
OK
52%
24%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
46
Sigrid Hægstad
0:24:48
OK
52%
22%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Sofia Johanne Bugten
0:24:53
OK
43%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
48
Rasmus Kvalvik Størksen
0:25:20
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
49
Torvin Bergh-Hansen
0:26:11
OK
39%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
50
Jens Anton Andresen
0:26:35
OK
42%
49%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
51
Einar Garshol
0:26:40
OK
41%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
52
Martin Næve
0:27:34
OK
46%
27%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
53
Aksel Mardal
0:27:53
OK
44%
25%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
54
Ole Einar Andresen
0:28:36
OK
37%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
55
Katharina Petersen Nysveen
0:30:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
56
Gunhild Snilsberg
0:39:42
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
57
Aksel Hanssen
0:40:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen