OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM langdistanse, Akershus skikrets (26.01.2014)
G 11 år
Resultat for klasse G 11 år
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
William Bjeglerud
0:07:59
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
2
Fredrik Svensen Scheel
0:08:00
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
3
Jonas Myhr
0:08:24
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
4
Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
0:08:32
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
4
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
0:08:32
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
6
Ask Grøtan Wang
0:08:45
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
7
Alexander Thoeneie
0:08:55
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
8
Elias Hagadokken Lenoci
0:08:56
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
9
Håkon Holen Volla
0:08:59
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
10
Emil Korsnes
0:09:01
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
11
Edward Aarstad
0:09:03
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
12
William Leister Jødahl
0:09:05
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
13
Eskil Håkonsen Ous
0:09:06
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
13
Christian Salvesen Larsen
0:09:06
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
15
Eirik Enbusk
0:09:09
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
15
Ulrik Tvedt
0:09:09
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
17
Sivert Hole Svenningsen
0:09:12
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
18
Henrik Stubberud
0:09:13
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
19
Henrik Norli
0:09:14
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
20
Mats Tønder Hansteen
0:09:16
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
21
Elias Kvåle
0:09:17
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
22
Anders Utkvitne
0:09:18
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
23
Håkon Tveraaen Torvbråten
0:09:29
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
24
Magnus Frium Laurendz
0:09:32
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
25
Gustav Ringstad
0:09:43
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
26
Gaute Lien Kjølseth
0:09:47
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
27
Christer Lorenz Finnerud
0:09:48
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
28
Kasper Skotte
0:09:49
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
28
Andreas Lerø
0:09:49
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
30
Henrik Ness
0:09:50
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
31
Erlend Østbye
0:09:56
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
32
Ingemar Yri Risberg
0:10:02
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
33
Magnus Ursin Nygaard
0:10:09
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
34
Erik Nordahl Lystad
0:10:16
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
35
Henrik Østby
0:10:24
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
36
Gustav Amundsen
0:10:27
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
37
Thomas Krogh Wetterhus
0:10:34
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
38
Mathias Rørstad
0:10:40
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
39
Erik Olaussen
0:10:43
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
40
Martin Saxebøl
0:10:44
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
41
Øyvind Frydenlund
0:10:47
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
42
Øyvind Andreas Holm
0:10:49
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
42
Vegard Saxebøl
0:10:49
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
44
Mathias Aagaard
0:11:04
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
45
Victor Juniszewski Aalborg
0:11:20
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1
46
Arthur Brunborg
0:14:06
OK
0%
0%
G 11 år
L1
L1-1