OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Bygdakamp 1, Blommen (04.05.2022)
C2
Resultat for klasse C2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Matias Skjørholm Dillan
0:13:18
OK
100%
69%
C2
L1
L1-1
2
Morten Hvesser
0:17:19
OK
79%
63%
C2
L1
L1-1
3
Svein Erik Myrvold
0:20:11
OK
83%
35%
C2
L1
L1-1
4
Arnstein Solberg
0:20:25
OK
66%
62%
C2
L1
L1-1
4
Jonas Solberg
0:20:25
OK
66%
62%
C2
L1
L1-1
6
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
0:21:15
OK
63%
65%
C2
L1
L1-1
6
Ada Bjugan
0:21:15
OK
69%
53%
C2
L1
L1-1
8
Anne Haugskott Bjugan
0:22:25
OK
61%
58%
C2
L1
L1-1
9
Even Ydse Sivertsen
0:23:32
OK
59%
57%
C2
L1
L1-1
10
Lars Håkon Bjugan
0:23:35
OK
67%
42%
C2
L1
L1-1
11
Mats Granaunet
0:23:44
OK
59%
54%
C2
L1
L1-1
12
Adam Hvesser
0:23:57
OK
90%
15%
C2
L1
L1-1
13
Anne Berit Ydse Larsen
0:24:10
OK
0%
0%
C2
14
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:24:12
OK
58%
55%
C2
L1
L1-1
15
Grete Salater
0:24:27
OK
56%
56%
C2
L1
L1-1
16
Petter Løvås Valstad
0:24:58
OK
53%
67%
C2
L1
L1-1
17
Astrid Svendgård
0:25:03
OK
56%
57%
C2
L1
L1-1
18
Live Marie Langøygard
0:25:05
OK
52%
65%
C2
L1
L1-1
19
Ludvig Langøygard
0:25:09
OK
52%
65%
C2
L1
L1-1
20
Olav Magne Svendgård
0:26:02
OK
52%
64%
C2
L1
L1-1
21
Brage Reinås
0:27:04
OK
50%
63%
C2
L1
L1-1
22
Gro Teodorsen
0:27:07
OK
49%
64%
C2
L1
L1-1
23
Trym Ness-Jensen
0:27:49
OK
51%
54%
C2
L1
L1-1
24
Lisbeth Johansen
0:28:06
OK
51%
55%
C2
L1
L1-1
25
Magnus Jenssen
0:28:12
OK
51%
54%
C2
L1
L1-1
26
Hans Moltzau
0:28:32
OK
47%
60%
C2
L1
L1-1
27
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:28:35
OK
54%
40%
C2
L1
L1-1
28
Ann Sissel Vehus
0:29:26
OK
47%
61%
C2
L1
L1-1
29
Lene Jacobsen
0:29:43
OK
46%
59%
C2
L1
L1-1
30
Heidi Rånes
0:29:49
OK
44%
65%
C2
L1
L1-1
31
Ida Årstadvold
0:30:21
OK
48%
54%
C2
L1
L1-1
32
Tiril Gudding
0:30:23
OK
44%
60%
C2
L1
L1-1
33
Maren Musum
0:30:25
OK
45%
60%
C2
L1
L1-1
34
Johannes Matberg
0:30:56
OK
45%
57%
C2
L1
L1-1
35
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe
0:31:03
OK
45%
61%
C2
L1
L1-1
36
Fritjof Skjellegrind
0:31:08
OK
46%
52%
C2
L1
L1-1
37
Hans Kristian Musum
0:31:10
OK
44%
61%
C2
L1
L1-1
38
Eli Kristoffersen
0:31:48
OK
41%
64%
C2
L1
L1-1
39
Kari Halvorsen Melbye
0:32:37
OK
41%
59%
C2
L1
L1-1
40
Eivind Ness- Jensen
0:32:46
OK
41%
64%
C2
L1
L1-1
41
Ingrid Gudding
0:33:32
OK
47%
42%
C2
L1
L1-1
42
Malin Bakkan Brenne
0:36:23
OK
38%
56%
C2
L1
L1-1
43
Erik Svendgård Hemming
0:39:14
OK
53%
16%
C2
L1
L1-1
44
Kari Hynne
0:39:25
OK
35%
55%
C2
L1
L1-1
45
Janne Rotmo
0:39:26
OK
35%
56%
C2
L1
L1-1
46
Jørgen Julstad Nilsen
0:39:48
OK
45%
28%
C2
L1
L1-1
47
Emil Julstad Sivertsen
0:39:57
OK
45%
28%
C2
L1
L1-1
48
Jenny Dillan
0:40:10
OK
33%
62%
C2
L1
L1-1
49
Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan
0:40:57
OK
33%
60%
C2
L1
L1-1
50
Randi Johanne Skjerve
0:41:00
OK
33%
58%
C2
L1
L1-1
50
Annbjørg Skjørholm
0:41:00
OK
33%
61%
C2
L1
L1-1
50
Johan Hynne Skjerve
0:41:00
OK
33%
58%
C2
L1
L1-1
53
Arne Marius Munkeby
0:41:03
OK
32%
39%
C2
L1
L1-1
54
Bård Skjørholm
0:49:49
OK
27%
64%
C2
L1
L1-1
55
Nils Skjørholm
0:50:05
OK
28%
60%
C2
L1
L1-1
56
Ane Granaunet
0:51:55
OK
44%
11%
C2
L1
L1-1
57
Martin Myrvold
0:54:40
OK
66%
1%
C2
L1
L1-1
58
Kristian Midthjell
1:09:41
OK
29%
17%
C2
L1
L1-1
59
Sander Matberg
0:29:08
DSQ
0%
0%
C2
60
John Kvaal
0:39:25
DSQ
0%
0%
C2