OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2021 - Finale (22.10.2021)
Lokal
Resultat for klasse Lokal
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:58:00
OK
95%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Torstein Hole
0:58:11
OK
96%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Even Angell-Petersen
1:00:14
OK
96%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Espen Lunøe
1:01:31
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
5
Eskil Hafskjold
1:01:58
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
6
Tom Bergan
1:02:02
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
7
Christian Grotnes
1:02:03
OK
100%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Christian Reusch
1:02:04
OK
100%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Sondre Hafskjold
1:02:06
OK
99%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Runar Hafskjold
1:02:11
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
11
Ståle Heitmann
1:02:21
OK
99%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Aksel Eide
1:02:28
OK
100%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Steinar Eastwood
1:04:34
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
14
Halvor Songe
1:05:56
OK
93%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Per Christian Stenshorne
1:06:01
OK
92%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Vidar Benjaminsen
1:06:30
OK
95%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Helene Scheele
1:06:44
OK
96%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Rune Scheele
1:06:49
OK
94%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Bengt Niklasson
1:06:57
OK
97%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Fredrik Saugestad
1:07:17
OK
93%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Knut Aalde
1:07:35
OK
93%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:07:36
OK
92%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Hallvard Fjær
1:07:39
OK
92%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Asgeir Lium
1:08:10
OK
88%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Audun Hvenekilde
1:08:13
OK
96%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Guttorm Egge
1:08:19
OK
88%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Erik Thorstensen
1:08:21
OK
88%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Trond K Nyland
1:08:29
OK
88%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Kjell Winther
1:09:24
OK
86%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Marianne Njåstein
1:10:41
OK
84%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:11:46
OK
83%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Gunnar Hope
1:14:21
OK
84%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Martin Granly
1:14:27
OK
80%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Arne Dybdahl
1:14:28
OK
91%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Linda Hanssen
1:14:57
OK
79%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Signe Astrup Arnesen
1:15:16
OK
80%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Rasmus Mackenzie
1:15:26
OK
82%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Tor Ringstad
1:15:43
OK
79%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Dag Håvard Larsen
1:15:59
OK
90%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Jon Gunnar Henriksen
1:16:21
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
41
Hans Jevanord
1:16:27
OK
79%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Morten Ødegaard
1:18:54
OK
89%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Oskar Hope
1:19:04
OK
96%
26%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
1:19:36
OK
86%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Helge Stubberud
1:20:01
OK
73%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Anders Flågen
1:20:37
OK
73%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
47
Elias Stubberud
1:21:25
OK
74%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Audrun Utskarpen
1:22:59
OK
77%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Are Eriksen
1:27:11
OK
79%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Morten Rannem
1:27:27
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
51
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
1:27:47
OK
66%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:28:48
OK
67%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Larysa Mironava
1:36:28
OK
63%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Magnus Thomassen
1:36:50
OK
66%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Hallvard Koren
1:38:09
OK
67%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Kristian S. Førde
1:38:13
OK
66%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz
1:39:02
OK
60%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Gjermund Weisz
1:39:06
OK
60%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Harald Aulie
1:39:27
OK
69%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Trude Fixdal
1:39:30
OK
68%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Audun Sanderud
1:39:33
OK
62%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Torbjørn Nørbech
2:01:27
OK
49%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
63
Live Joronn Ytrehus
2:01:31
OK
49%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
64
Øyvind Grandum
2:03:16
OK
54%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
65
Dag Haugland
2:16:24
OK
91%
2%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Petter Halvorsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal
66
Einar Lunøe
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal