OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Blodslitet (16.10.2021)
H 13-14
Resultat for klasse H 13-14
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:42:12
OK
100%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Mathias Leroyer
0:42:30
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Jarand Gustafsson
0:44:32
OK
98%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:44:35
OK
95%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Peter Sæbbø
0:44:35
OK
97%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:44:38
OK
96%
79%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:45:20
OK
95%
77%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:45:28
OK
94%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Peter Telle-Hansen
0:46:41
OK
92%
77%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:46:42
OK
95%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:46:44
OK
94%
70%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Boye Wangensteen
0:46:46
OK
94%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Jan Olav Bergan
0:46:50
OK
94%
69%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Livar Oftedal
0:47:33
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Sondre Hafskjold
0:48:57
OK
94%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:51:28
OK
86%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Trygve Skumlien Myrland
0:51:50
OK
84%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Sigmund Ølstad
0:51:54
OK
84%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:51:55
OK
88%
60%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:52:03
OK
84%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:53:15
OK
92%
45%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Jacob Finstad Land
0:53:18
OK
87%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Nils Zahl Eriksson
0:53:32
OK
84%
65%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:53:34
OK
85%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Magnus Haug
0:53:36
OK
80%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:53:37
OK
83%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Sindre Furland
0:53:44
OK
86%
58%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Fredrik Signebøen
0:54:11
OK
89%
48%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Eivind Vågsnes
0:54:28
OK
94%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:54:54
OK
90%
44%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:55:00
OK
92%
39%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Thomas Duncan
0:56:28
OK
87%
44%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Andreas Aspelund
0:59:54
OK
74%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Asbjørn Lande
1:01:18
OK
82%
40%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Lars Birkenes
1:01:20
OK
75%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
1:01:21
OK
87%
31%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Idar Jongenburger
1:06:04
OK
78%
35%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Ole Solli Kvikstad
1:07:41
OK
74%
39%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
1:07:54
OK
73%
41%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Frode Wallberg
1:07:57
OK
80%
28%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Gaute Skjønhaug
1:11:08
OK
65%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Henrik Harstad
1:11:14
OK
65%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold
1:11:20
OK
65%
55%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Vinjar Tveito
1:11:22
OK
71%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Sivert Folgerø
1:13:29
OK
83%
15%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
1:15:06
OK
74%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Jomar Halvorsen Sætre
1:15:27
OK
63%
49%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Nikolai Teslo
1:22:11
OK
54%
64%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Fredrik Texmo Grønn
1:28:39
OK
65%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Ralf Johannes G. Hamre
1:28:39
OK
65%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Erik Dehli Saxhaug
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Estin Skram
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Sebastian Jørgensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14