OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lillomarka Nord Sør (09.10.2021)
H10km
Resultat for klasse H10km
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christian Vogelsang
1:19:04
OK
0%
0%
H10km
2
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:35:15
OK
99%
84%
H10km
L1
L1-1
3
Svein Nygård
1:35:20
OK
99%
83%
H10km
L1
L1-1
4
Lars Karelius Noer
1:36:02
OK
100%
79%
H10km
L1
L1-1
5
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
1:36:03
OK
0%
0%
H10km
6
Bjørn Mo Østgren
1:37:52
OK
0%
0%
H10km
7
Bjørnar Gammelsæter
1:40:34
OK
97%
70%
H10km
L1
L1-1
8
Kjell Winter
1:46:32
OK
91%
76%
H10km
L1
L1-1
9
Jan-Einar Øvremo
1:49:43
OK
0%
0%
H10km
10
Erik Sauar
1:49:44
OK
0%
0%
H10km
11
Henrik Sivertsgård
1:49:49
OK
0%
0%
H10km
12
Tore Sundtjønn
1:49:59
OK
0%
0%
H10km
13
Per Kristian Ekeberg
1:51:34
OK
87%
71%
H10km
L1
L1-1
14
Lasse Arnesen
1:52:18
OK
83%
84%
H10km
L1
L1-1
15
Guttorm Egge
1:54:41
OK
90%
56%
H10km
L1
L1-1
16
Martin Granly
1:55:43
OK
83%
77%
H10km
L1
L1-1
17
Lorant Farkas
1:56:43
OK
95%
42%
H10km
L1
L1-1
18
Are Eriksen
1:57:55
OK
80%
85%
H10km
L1
L1-1
19
Petter Næss
1:59:45
OK
85%
60%
H10km
L1
L1-1
20
Lasse Nederhoed
2:00:41
OK
0%
0%
H10km
21
Dag Wang
2:03:28
OK
80%
67%
H10km
L1
L1-1
22
Anders Flågen
2:04:58
OK
78%
72%
H10km
L1
L1-1
23
Egil Wickstrand Iversen
2:13:37
OK
77%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
24
Michael Eckmann Jensen
2:13:43
OK
81%
47%
H10km
L1
L1-1
25
Karl Aasmund Erøy
2:13:46
OK
0%
0%
H10km
26
Frode Johansen
2:19:55
OK
72%
66%
H10km
L1
L1-1
27
Lars Audun Vold
2:21:26
OK
73%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
28
Kristian Solbakken
2:24:57
OK
82%
28%
H10km
L1
L1-1
29
Johnny Johansen
2:26:00
OK
0%
0%
H10km
30
Per Christian Ottesland
2:27:02
OK
64%
83%
H10km
L1
L1-1
31
Bo Bratsberg
2:30:26
OK
0%
0%
H10km
32
Per Kaarby
2:36:09
OK
0%
0%
H10km
33
Truls Angell
2:38:17
OK
60%
80%
H10km
L1
L1-1
34
Jon Færden
2:39:15
OK
69%
44%
H10km
L1
L1-1
35
Øystein Aas
2:40:22
OK
65%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
36
Geir Trøan
2:47:09
OK
58%
74%
H10km
L1
L1-1
37
Alfred Sanderud
2:47:18
OK
59%
69%
H10km
L1
L1-1
38
Audun Sanderud
2:47:25
OK
58%
72%
H10km
L1
L1-1
39
Gjermund Weisz
2:50:09
OK
74%
22%
H10km
L1
L1-1
40
Morten Fredh
2:52:35
OK
57%
71%
H10km
L1
L1-1
41
Johan Mattsson
2:57:19
OK
0%
0%
H10km
42
Øystein Flemming
3:08:14
OK
52%
74%
H10km
L1
L1-1
43
Uno Hanslien
3:09:00
OK
0%
0%
H10km
44
Andreas Barstad
3:13:14
OK
94%
3%
H10km
L1
L1-1