OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2021 - Bonusløp (06.10.2021)
Lokal
Resultat for klasse Lokal
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Torstein Hole
0:27:25
OK
98%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:28:14
OK
99%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
3
Christian Grotnes
0:28:18
OK
100%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
4
Even Angell-Petersen
0:28:20
OK
100%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
5
Stein Blomseth
0:28:59
OK
97%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
6
Petter Halvorsen
0:29:16
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
7
Sindre Langaas
0:30:28
OK
92%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
8
Guttorm Egge
0:30:44
OK
87%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
9
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:30:46
OK
88%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
10
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:30:50
OK
83%
89%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
10
Fredrik Saugestad
0:30:50
OK
89%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
12
Steinar Låg
0:30:52
OK
89%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
13
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:30:53
OK
88%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
14
Per Christian Stenshorne
0:31:01
OK
97%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Morten Fredh
0:31:01
OK
88%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Jon Iver Bakken
0:31:39
OK
92%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
17
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:32:21
OK
87%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
18
Janne Kempas
0:32:40
OK
97%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Sigurd Hobøl
0:32:56
OK
92%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
20
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:33:03
OK
93%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
21
Jøran Kristensen
0:33:26
OK
90%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
22
Bjørn Hauge
0:33:45
OK
89%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
23
Hallvard Fjær
0:34:00
OK
78%
82%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Are Eriksen
0:34:30
OK
78%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
25
Eirik Næsset Ramtvedt
0:34:31
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
26
Hans Jevanord
0:35:58
OK
76%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Anders Flågen
0:38:35
OK
79%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
28
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:38:50
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
29
Helge Stubberud
0:38:55
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
30
Martin Granly
0:39:01
OK
81%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
31
Kjell Winther
0:39:20
OK
77%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
32
Gunnar Hope
0:39:26
OK
72%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Nils Bergan
0:40:11
OK
73%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
34
Linda Hanssen
0:40:20
OK
79%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
35
Harald Aulie
0:40:23
OK
76%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
36
Trude Fixdal
0:40:30
OK
76%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
37
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:41:28
OK
82%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
38
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:41:34
OK
73%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
39
Kjersti Hov
0:41:43
OK
69%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
40
Jan Øyvind Woldene
0:41:48
OK
73%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Maiken Skirstad Mo
0:41:59
OK
70%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
42
Trond Nyland
0:42:03
OK
72%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
43
Hallvard Koren
0:42:57
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
44
Øystein Kildahl
0:45:37
OK
77%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Tor Lahlum
0:45:37
OK
72%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
46
Vigdis Hobøl
0:45:54
OK
69%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
47
Kjersti Skantze
0:46:22
OK
66%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Larissa Mironova
0:47:28
OK
69%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:47:55
OK
81%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
50
Kristian S. Førde
0:49:10
OK
64%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
51
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:50:53
OK
66%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Reidunn Hallan
0:52:12
OK
55%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
53
Ketil Åstebøl
0:53:06
OK
56%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
54
Magnus Thomassen
0:55:27
OK
67%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Don Skantze
0:56:32
OK
64%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Astrid Reusch
0:56:40
OK
58%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
56
Christian Reusch
0:56:40
OK
58%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
58
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:56:51
OK
55%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
59
Jon Gunnar Henriksen
0:58:50
OK
75%
13%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
60
Andreas N Aspelund
1:01:59
OK
71%
12%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
61
Torleif Galteland
1:02:21
OK
67%
15%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
62
Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz
1:02:24
OK
54%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
63
Gjermund Weisz
1:02:25
OK
54%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
64
Tormod Øvergaard
1:07:32
OK
53%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
65
Øyvind Thømt
1:07:52
OK
70%
9%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
66
Maiken Sandberg
1:07:57
OK
57%
22%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
67
Dag Haugland
1:15:55
OK
38%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
68
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Nina Woldene
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Fredrik Steiwer
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Audun Sanderud
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Per Sandberg
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Jan Tore Henriksen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal