OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, løp nr.2 (04.04.2017)
H 13-16
Resultat for klasse H 13-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Young Vik
0:15:00
OK
100%
85%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
2
Isak Jonsson
0:15:16
OK
100%
80%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
3
Anselm Reichenbach
0:17:39
OK
86%
83%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
4
Kristian Østermann
0:17:55
OK
88%
73%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
5
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
0:18:20
OK
100%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
6
Ådne Skjærstein
0:18:23
OK
92%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
7
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:18:30
OK
82%
82%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
8
Henrik Reusch
0:18:48
OK
85%
71%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
9
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:18:58
OK
82%
77%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
10
Ask Olaussen
0:20:04
OK
80%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
11
August Syrdal Øen
0:20:36
OK
73%
82%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
12
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:20:53
OK
72%
83%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
13
Ferdinand Fremming
0:21:19
OK
82%
53%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
14
Gaute Bergan
0:21:45
OK
80%
54%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
15
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:22:14
OK
84%
42%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
16
Marius E. Aamodt
0:22:43
OK
73%
61%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
17
Fridtjof Reusch
0:22:52
OK
71%
67%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
18
Philip Romøren
0:23:02
OK
79%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
19
Ole Jakob Frankrig
0:23:06
OK
82%
39%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
20
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
0:23:20
OK
78%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
21
Jonas Myhr
0:23:50
OK
83%
34%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
22
Marius Bakke
0:24:09
OK
80%
38%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
23
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:24:18
OK
70%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
24
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:24:38
OK
69%
57%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
25
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:26:20
OK
67%
51%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
26
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:26:45
OK
64%
54%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
27
Erik Munch-Finne
0:27:22
OK
82%
20%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
28
Felix R. Hylleseth
0:27:27
OK
67%
43%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
29
Birk Thorstensen
0:28:16
OK
60%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
30
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:28:34
OK
73%
27%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
31
Tor Magnus Grøstad
0:28:35
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
32
Fredrik Berning Borchsenius
0:29:53
OK
58%
55%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
33
Elias Stubberud
0:31:33
OK
53%
60%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
33
Lars Øderud Vatne
0:31:33
OK
82%
11%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
35
Marlon Rustad
0:32:51
OK
77%
11%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
36
Gaute Fosstveit
0:35:02
OK
64%
20%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
37
Sturla Rognskog Mella
1:15:36
OK
35%
9%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
38
Jonas Krogh
0:16:58
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
39
Eskil Kolshus
0:22:36
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
40
Storm Kleiva
0:24:46
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
41
Oliver Nilsen
0:26:54
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
42
Jonas Aarseth
0:28:55
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
43
Arild Dy Baumann
0:31:28
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
44
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:32:34
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
45
Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing
0:33:40
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
46
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:45:33
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
47
Paul Johan Slungaard
1:00:27
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16