OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NC mellom + jaktstart senior, Dag 2 (19.09.2021)
H 21-
Resultat for klasse H 21-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:58:20
OK
100%
71%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
2
Audun Heimdal
0:59:23
OK
100%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
3
Erling Hjermstad
0:59:39
OK
99%
67%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
4
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:59:56
OK
100%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
5
Hans Petter Mathisen
1:00:10
OK
100%
68%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
6
Eirik Langedal Breivik
1:00:14
OK
100%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
7
Vegard Gulbrandsen
1:00:38
OK
99%
61%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
8
Mats Eidsmo
1:00:55
OK
100%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
9
Emil Granqvist
1:01:02
OK
98%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
10
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
1:01:06
OK
98%
62%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
11
Stian Sundsvik
1:01:54
OK
97%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
12
Eskil Frøisland
1:02:01
OK
96%
63%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
13
Sander Arntzen
1:02:04
OK
97%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
14
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
1:02:11
OK
97%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
15
Anders Haugskott
1:02:15
OK
99%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
16
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
1:02:38
OK
97%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
17
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
1:02:45
OK
99%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
18
Andreas Sølberg
1:02:56
OK
97%
54%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
19
Jørgen Baklid
1:02:58
OK
96%
59%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
20
Olai Stensland Lillevold
1:03:19
OK
94%
63%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
21
Oskar Spets Storhov
1:05:34
OK
93%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
22
Håvard Wedege
1:05:47
OK
92%
60%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
23
Marius Kaiser
1:06:41
OK
94%
50%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
24
Aslak Heimdal
1:06:55
OK
98%
39%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
25
Isak Bergset
1:07:34
OK
92%
51%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
26
Ola Keiserås
1:07:43
OK
89%
60%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
27
Herman Ryen Martinsen
1:07:59
OK
90%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
28
Anders Felde Olaussen
1:08:10
OK
0%
0%
H 21-
29
Johan Christie Ørke
1:09:03
OK
89%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
30
Raphael Masliah
1:09:18
OK
88%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
31
Benjamin Leduc
1:09:22
OK
88%
55%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
1:09:55
OK
90%
49%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
33
Jonas Ressem
1:11:28
OK
89%
46%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
34
Sergey Popov
1:11:32
OK
90%
46%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
35
Martin Hoset
1:11:46
OK
86%
55%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
36
Mattis Holt
1:11:57
OK
88%
47%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
37
Øyvind Wiggen
1:12:21
OK
88%
46%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
38
Olav Andreas Remmen
1:12:49
OK
88%
44%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
39
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:15:40
OK
84%
49%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
40
Oskar Størmer
1:16:07
OK
84%
48%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
41
Anton Bjartnes
1:17:14
OK
81%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:17:58
OK
0%
0%
H 21-
43
Lukas Olm
1:18:19
OK
89%
31%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
44
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
1:21:09
OK
80%
42%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
45
Dag Steinar Ragvin
1:22:05
OK
75%
55%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
46
Lars Solli
1:23:29
OK
78%
41%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
47
Adrian Opheim
1:26:36
OK
74%
45%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
48
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
1:26:39
OK
73%
50%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
49
Lavran Thorstensen
1:26:48
OK
78%
36%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
50
Johan Grahn
1:27:55
OK
78%
34%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
51
Lori Girard
1:38:50
OK
72%
27%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
52
Knut Kyrkjebø
1:40:41
OK
68%
33%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
53
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
1:48:53
OK
61%
42%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
54
Are Årøen Lykke
2:01:58
OK
69%
11%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
55
Adrien Grataloup
2:11:44
OK
68%
7%
H 21-
L1
L1-2
56
Emil Ahlbäck
1:02:02
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Jens Johan Brekke
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Jørgen Wulfsberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Even Lindaas
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Sander H. Rogndokken
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Sindre Johannessen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Vegard Ressem
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Audun Rognerud Bøe
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Oskar Røen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Marius Aurebekk
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Mathias Bjugan
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Emil Størmer
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
John Kasper Svergja
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
70
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
0:23:01
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
71
Thomas Tubbehaugen
2:01:32
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-