OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjelluka 2021, Dag 1 (08.07.2021)
H 17-
Resultat for klasse H 17-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christian Bøen
0:28:20
OK
100%
79%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
0:28:43
OK
99%
76%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Lars Young Vik
0:29:38
OK
97%
73%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Cornelius Bjørk
0:29:38
OK
100%
65%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Mats Haldin
0:30:03
OK
96%
74%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:30:43
OK
100%
56%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:31:10
OK
97%
59%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Eirik Frost
0:32:17
OK
93%
61%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:33:32
OK
91%
58%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Carl Gustav Jongenburger
0:34:35
OK
88%
57%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Tobias Rødde
0:34:58
OK
95%
39%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Benjamin Gjone
0:35:04
OK
93%
41%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Axel Aalde
0:35:18
OK
82%
72%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Jørn Sundby
0:35:35
OK
81%
72%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
15
Øyvind Lamark
0:36:06
OK
80%
71%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Halvard Kornmo
0:36:07
OK
83%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
17
Tomas Eidsmo
0:36:23
OK
86%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:36:53
OK
85%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Eirik Larsen
0:38:56
OK
80%
53%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:41:08
OK
77%
46%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Mathias Rosenlund
0:41:36
OK
78%
44%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:41:41
OK
71%
64%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Stian Haugvaldstad
0:42:31
OK
79%
36%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Sondre Kongsgård
0:43:02
OK
77%
40%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Erik Lima
0:43:30
OK
70%
58%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Iver Ringheim
0:44:35
OK
74%
41%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Mathias Gløersen
0:46:09
OK
77%
29%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:46:18
OK
67%
50%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Onno Verberne
0:46:53
OK
65%
57%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Jonas Aarseth
0:49:29
OK
69%
34%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Morten Fredh
0:49:40
OK
59%
70%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:00:52
OK
56%
34%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
33
Mats Eidsmo
0:19:53
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
34
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:23:25
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
35
Thomas Frost
0:38:21
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
36
Daniel Fløtre
0:55:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
37
Tobias Mathisen
15:00:00
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
37
Isak Jonsson
15:00:00
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Rune Nygaard
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Markus Richter
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Jørgen Frøyd
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Birk Felland Sætnan
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Tage Rosenlund
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Oskar Røen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Thomas Valdal
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Hans Urset
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Gjermund Urset
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Andreas Johansson
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-