Resultat for klasse H17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 2. Yngve Skogstad 3. Martin Vister |
0:44:18 1. 0:43:05 1. 0:42:28 1. |
2:09:51
0:44:18 1. 1:27:23 1. 2:09:51 1. |
OK | H17 |
2 | NTNUI 1
1. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 2. Isak Bergset 3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
0:45:01 3. 0:45:46 3. 0:44:12 2. |
2:14:59
0:45:01 3. 1:30:47 3. 2:14:59 2. |
OK | H17 |
3 | Frol IL 2
1. Stian Sundsvik 2. Lars Sandstad Skjeset 3. Paul Sirum |
0:47:14 4. 0:43:18 2. 0:48:10 6. |
2:18:42
0:47:14 4. 1:30:32 2. 2:18:42 3. |
OK | H17 |
4 | NTNUI 3
1. Per Melander Often 2. Simen Eid Nielsen 3. Magne Jutulstad |
0:44:50 2. 0:46:52 4. 0:47:22 4. |
2:19:04
0:44:50 2. 1:31:42 4. 2:19:04 4. |
OK | H17 |
5 | NTNUI 2
1. Simen Aamodt 2. Erik Olsvik Dengerud 3. Emil Granqvist |
0:49:32 6. 0:48:07 5. 0:45:28 3. |
2:23:07
0:49:32 6. 1:37:39 5. 2:23:07 5. |
OK | H17 |
6 | NTNUI 7
1. Henry Mcnulty 2. Ivar Aukrust Osmoen 3. Sindre Haverstad |
0:47:46 5. 0:51:30 8. 0:54:58 8. |
2:34:14
0:47:46 5. 1:39:16 6. 2:34:14 6. |
OK | H17 |
7 | Freidig 1
1. Kjetil Mølnvik 2. Lars Owren 3. Sindre Johannessen |
0:54:36 10. 0:53:19 9. 0:47:51 5. |
2:35:46
0:54:36 10. 1:47:55 10. 2:35:46 7. |
OK | H17 |
8 | NTNUI 4
1. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 2. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 3. Jørgen Madslien |
0:54:52 11. 0:48:27 7. 0:54:07 7. |
2:37:26
0:54:52 11. 1:43:19 8. 2:37:26 8. |
OK | H17 |
9 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Matias Hodne Hanisch 2. Dag Blandkjenn 3. Ole Kostøl |
0:51:17 7. 0:48:11 6. 1:03:26 14. |
2:42:54
0:51:17 7. 1:39:28 7. 2:42:54 9. |
OK | H17 |
10 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Olav Andreas Remmen 2. Anders Haugskott 3. Roar Skulbørstad |
0:52:42 8. 0:54:34 10. 0:58:02 11. |
2:45:18
0:52:42 8. 1:47:16 9. 2:45:18 10. |
OK | H17 |
11 | Frol IL 3
1. Oscar Lyngen 2. Jørgen Fiskum 3. Gunnar Vatn |
0:52:42 8. 0:57:19 12. 0:56:39 10. |
2:46:40
0:52:42 8. 1:50:01 11. 2:46:40 11. |
OK | H17 |
12 | NTNUI 5
1. Brynjar Larssen Bakken 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Harald Kalager |
1:04:48 15. 0:58:45 13. 0:56:26 9. |
2:59:59
1:04:48 15. 2:03:33 13. 2:59:59 12. |
OK | H17 |
13 | NTNUI 6
1. Eirik Aal 2. Henrik Upsal 3. Niklas Profors |
1:02:27 14. 0:56:07 11. 1:01:32 13. |
3:00:06
1:02:27 14. 1:58:34 12. 3:00:06 13. |
OK | H17 |
14 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Mattis Myhre 2. Bård Øyvind Solberg 3. Jakob Haugen |
0:55:27 13. 1:09:20 15. 1:01:23 12. |
3:06:10
0:55:27 13. 2:04:47 15. 3:06:10 14. |
OK | H17 |
15 | Malvik IL 1
1. Nicholas Morgan 2. Sunniva Morgan 3. Ingebrigt Fuglem |
0:55:21 12. 1:09:08 14. 1:11:02 15. |
3:15:31
0:55:21 12. 2:04:29 14. 3:15:31 15. |
OK | H17 |
16 | Freidig 2
1. Mathias Hermstad 2. Ole Wanvik Haugen 3. Mattis Holt |
1:23:04 17. 0:53:47 16. 1:02:52 16. |
3:19:43
1:23:04 17. 2:16:51 16. 3:19:43 16. |
OK | H17 |
17 | Wing OK 1
1. Johannes K. Midtbø 2. Joakim Blix Prestmo 3. Asbjørn Midtbø |
1:14:00 16. 1:07:23 17. 1:15:40 17. |
3:37:03
1:14:00 16. 2:21:23 17. 3:37:03 17. |
OK | H17 |
18 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Jørgen Rannem Halse 2. Atle Dengerud 3. Marie Dale |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
19 | NTNUI 8
1. Olai Stensland Lillevold 2. Jonas Klausen Espedal 3. Margot Bolstad Lynum |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
20 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Truls Fjeldstad 2. Mona Holte 3. Bjørn P. Løvås |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
21 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Thomas Berge Mjølhus 2. Kristian Stensrud 3. Benedikte Bøen |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |