Resultat for klasse D17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Ragnhild Eide 3. Ingeborg Eide |
0:38:33 4. 0:38:35 2. 0:33:15 1. |
1:50:23
0:38:33 4. 1:17:08 3. 1:50:23 1. |
OK | D17 |
2 | Freidig 1
1. Hanne Sandstad 2. Mari Angell-Petersen 3. Karen Oline Kolstad |
0:35:22 3. 0:39:01 3. 0:37:14 3. |
1:51:37
0:35:22 3. 1:14:23 2. 1:51:37 2. |
OK | D17 |
3 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Anine Ahlsand 2. Åsne Skram Trømborg 3. Maren Haverstad |
0:35:01 1. 0:38:24 1. 0:39:18 4. |
1:52:43
0:35:01 1. 1:13:25 1. 1:52:43 3. |
OK | D17 |
4 | NTNUI 1
1. Kristine Fjellanger 2. Ingunn Egeberg Vari 3. Ida Lindkvist |
0:35:08 2. 0:43:03 4. 0:37:13 2. |
1:55:24
0:35:08 2. 1:18:11 4. 1:55:24 4. |
OK | D17 |
5 | Freidig 2
1. Åshild Kolstad 2. Vera Melkild 3. Malin Sandstad |
0:41:38 5. 0:45:12 5. 0:43:34 5. |
2:10:24
0:41:38 5. 1:26:50 5. 2:10:24 5. |
OK | D17 |
6 | NTNUI 2
1. Aurora Fossøy 2. Solveig Blandkjenn 3. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
0:47:44 8. 0:45:59 7. 0:47:29 6. |
2:21:12
0:47:44 8. 1:33:43 7. 2:21:12 6. |
OK | D17 |
7 | Frol IL 1
1. Maren Grande 2. Sara Profors 3. Line Sundsvik |
0:43:37 6. 0:53:29 10. 0:47:56 7. |
2:25:02
0:43:37 6. 1:37:06 8. 2:25:02 7. |
OK | D17 |
8 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Kristin Haugskott 2. Marit Schmid 3. Marianne Berge Mjølhus |
0:43:54 7. 0:48:34 8. 1:01:54 12. |
2:34:22
0:43:54 7. 1:32:28 6. 2:34:22 8. |
OK | D17 |
9 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Emilie Liabakk Eriksen 2. Kari Solem Aune 3. Andrine Viken |
0:52:21 9. 0:45:38 6. 1:00:52 11. |
2:38:51
0:52:21 9. 1:37:59 9. 2:38:51 9. |
OK | D17 |
10 | Freidig 3
1. Torunn Spets Storhov 2. Oda Q Fossum 3. Maria Ulseth Sylte |
0:54:07 12. 0:49:49 9. 0:56:09 8. |
2:40:05
0:54:07 12. 1:43:56 10. 2:40:05 10. |
OK | D17 |
11 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Ane Nielsen Solberg 2. Sofia Haglund 3. Solveig Vassenden |
0:52:46 11. 0:59:16 11. 0:57:28 9. |
2:49:30
0:52:46 11. 1:52:02 11. 2:49:30 11. |
OK | D17 |
12 | NTNUI 3
1. Guro Heimstad Kleiven 2. Karoline Dahl Fosby 3. Maja Fjellstad Knutsen |
0:52:25 10. 1:06:03 12. 0:59:13 10. |
2:57:41
0:52:25 10. 1:58:28 12. 2:57:41 12. |
OK | D17 |
13 | Wing OK 1
1. Melanie Simpson 2. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø 3. Kristine Klock Fleten |
1:06:21 13. 1:10:26 13. 1:12:11 13. |
3:28:58
1:06:21 13. 2:16:47 13. 3:28:58 13. |
OK | D17 |
14 | NTNUI 6
1. Kristian Fredriksen Aas 2. Erling Stangnes 3. Vegard Stangnes |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
15 | NTNUI 5
1. Haakon Knudsen 2. Jørn Moe 3. Bo Emilsson |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
16 | NTNUI 4
1. Maren Jansson Haverstad 2. Karoline Dahl Fosby 3. Guro Heimstad Kleiven |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |
17 | Frol IL 2
1. Randi Jensen 2. Magnhild Forseth 3. Kaja Samuelsen Skiri |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17 |