OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, Dag 4 (04.07.2021)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Feil: Valgte løpere har ikke gyldige resultater.
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Iben Svensvik
0:14:04
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
2
Ludvig Balchen Ludvigsen
0:14:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
3
Ask Josefsen
0:15:40
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
4
Ingrid Gamst Strandberg
0:16:46
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
5
Vegard Bratland Solberg
0:17:57
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
6
Markus Gamst Strandberg
0:18:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
7
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand
0:21:45
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
8
Mathias Sundby
0:22:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
9
Vilma Holte Fjeldstad
0:22:20
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
10
Minna Balchen Ludvigsen
0:22:35
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
11
Lars Jørgen Stordal Aalerud
0:22:42
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
12
Isak Andersen
0:23:03
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
13
Vilje Hilleren
0:23:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
14
Eira Zürcher-Grette
0:23:35
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
15
Jakob Solem
0:24:03
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
16
Ellinor Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
0:24:11
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
17
Johanne Ragvin Rystad
0:24:14
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
18
Troy Victor Stokseth
0:24:42
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
19
Tirill Martby-Skogsholm
0:24:54
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
20
Synne Martby-Skogsholm
0:25:09
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
21
Sverre Kjenseth Glendrange
0:26:52
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
22
Liva Wathne
0:27:14
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
23
Nette Zagar Nes
0:28:17
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
24
Nelly Soleng
0:28:23
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
25
Ingebjørg Løvdal Soleng
0:28:56
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
26
Eiril Laugaland
0:29:12
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
26
Magnus Frøyd
0:29:12
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
28
Tobias Skoglund
0:29:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
29
Erik Oskal
0:29:41
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
30
Sigrid Fenne Ingierd
0:30:11
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
31
Klara Zahl Eriksson
0:30:19
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
32
Mari Oskal
0:30:37
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
33
Sigurd Aarbakke
0:30:46
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
34
Sondre Aasrum Nilssen
0:32:01
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
35
Erle Wathne
0:32:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Karen Johanne Fugleneb Aamand
0:32:40
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
37
Vetle Fjermestad Eie
0:33:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
38
Liven Orstad
0:34:18
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
39
Sunniva Drange Ruud
0:35:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Ivar Helgerud
0:36:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
41
Eldar Helgerud
0:36:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
41
Simon Ragvin Rystad
0:36:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
43
Kåre Levang
0:37:06
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Bjørg Elin Levang
0:38:06
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
45
Nora Dahl Borkamo
0:41:22
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
46
Simen Trøan
0:43:49
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
47
Tiril Holth Rekaa
0:44:07
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
48
Eira Bronebakk Johansson
0:46:18
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
49
Maja Torgersen
0:49:58
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
50
Eivind Åstebøl-Storaas
0:53:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
51
Sverre Aarbakke
10:00:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
52
Brage Glende Stormoen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
53
Arild Opstad
0:29:53
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
54
Athene Victoria Stokseth
0:40:49
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Rasmus Ekeberg Hallerby
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Ivar Øen Landstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Simen Sørensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Eirin Thygesen Alvestad
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Anton Windvik
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Martin Andersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Ella Nesset Ravndal
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Kris Cotanas Hagelia
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Aksel Stigen Byggland
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Sondre Hovet
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Alma Sletner
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Philip Helliesen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Maia Balchen Ludvigsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Synne Stigen Byggland
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Sofie Bøen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Fabian Dalsøren
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Ulrik Sandvand Balchen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Lilly Maria Tellnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Maja Katinka Nybråten
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Esten Valentin Nybråten
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen