OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, Dag 3 (03.07.2021)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Feil: Valgte løpere har ikke gyldige resultater.
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Iben Svensvik
0:14:23
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
2
Ludvig Balchen Ludvigsen
0:14:32
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
3
Brage Glende Stormoen
0:16:24
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
4
Ask Josefsen
0:16:30
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
5
Esten Valentin Nybråten
0:17:35
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
6
Markus Gamst Strandberg
0:19:36
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
7
Synne Stigen Byggland
0:20:03
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
8
Maja Katinka Nybråten
0:20:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
9
Ingrid Gamst Strandberg
0:20:28
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
10
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand
0:20:43
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
11
Troy Victor Stokseth
0:20:58
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
12
Sofie Bøen
0:21:39
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
13
Isak Andersen
0:21:40
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
14
Magnus Frøyd
0:22:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
15
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:23:21
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
16
Vetle Fjermestad Eie
0:23:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
17
Mathias Sundby
0:23:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
17
Sverre Kjenseth Glendrange
0:23:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
19
Ellinor Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
0:23:51
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
20
Jakob Solem
0:25:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
21
Tirill Martby-Skogsholm
0:25:42
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
22
Ella Nesset Ravndal
0:25:43
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
23
Synne Martby-Skogsholm
0:25:47
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
24
Johanne Ragvin Rystad
0:25:55
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
25
Vilma Holte Fjeldstad
0:26:04
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
26
Eiril Laugaland
0:26:07
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
27
Lars Jørgen Stordal Aalerud
0:26:26
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
28
Vilje Hilleren
0:27:40
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
29
Eira Zürcher-Grette
0:27:46
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
30
Maia Balchen Ludvigsen
0:28:19
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
31
Vegard Bratland Solberg
0:28:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
32
Minna Balchen Ludvigsen
0:28:50
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
33
Simen Trøan
0:31:35
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
34
Klara Zahl Eriksson
0:32:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
35
Kris Cotanas Hagelia
0:32:06
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Ivar Helgerud
0:32:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
37
Erik Oskal
0:32:23
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
38
Erle Wathne
0:32:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
39
Eldar Helgerud
0:32:49
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Nelly Soleng
0:33:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
41
Rasmus Ekeberg Hallerby
0:33:45
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
42
Ingebjørg Løvdal Soleng
0:33:59
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
43
Liva Wathne
0:36:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Nette Zagar Nes
0:36:18
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
45
Nora Dahl Borkamo
0:36:36
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
46
Mari Oskal
0:37:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
47
Sondre Aasrum Nilssen
0:37:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
48
Sigrid Fenne Ingierd
0:37:36
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
49
Liven Orstad
0:38:14
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
50
Lilly Maria Tellnes
0:40:47
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
51
Kåre Levang
0:42:44
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
52
Bjørg Elin Levang
0:42:45
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
52
Tobias Skoglund
0:42:45
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
54
Simen Sørensen
0:43:25
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
55
Simon Ragvin Rystad
0:44:56
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
56
Athene Victoria Stokseth
0:54:58
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
57
Eivind Åstebøl-Storaas
0:55:08
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
58
Maja Torgersen
1:03:40
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
59
Sverre Aarbakke
10:30:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
60
Eirin Thygesen Alvestad
0:49:30
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Alma Sletner
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Aksel Stigen Byggland
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Philip Helliesen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Sigurd Aarbakke
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Arild Opstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Eira Bronebakk Johansson
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Ivar Øen Landstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Ulrik Sandvand Balchen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Karen Johanne Fugleneb Aamand
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Anton Windvik
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Fabian Dalsøren
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Tiril Holth Rekaa
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Sunniva Drange Ruud
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Martin Andersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
61
Sondre Hovet
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen