OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival mellom (med Elite) (26.06.2021)
H 17-18E
Resultat for klasse H 17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:25:57
OK
94%
80%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
2
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:27:21
OK
92%
74%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
3
Hans Urset
0:27:26
OK
89%
81%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
4
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:28:41
OK
91%
67%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
5
Halvor Løken
0:29:28
OK
84%
74%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
6
Brage Takle
0:30:25
OK
92%
59%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
7
Tobias Mathisen
0:30:30
OK
82%
76%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
8
Ask Olaussen
0:30:39
OK
82%
79%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
9
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:30:51
OK
86%
65%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
10
Lars Lien
0:32:23
OK
90%
52%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
11
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:32:28
OK
81%
70%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
12
Johan Eger
0:32:34
OK
82%
66%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
13
Benjamin Gjone
0:32:35
OK
86%
58%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
14
Anselm Reichenbach
0:32:47
OK
90%
50%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
15
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:33:12
OK
91%
48%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
16
Andreas Dale
0:33:13
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18E
17
Axel Aalde
0:33:30
OK
81%
63%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
18
Vegard Ranestad
0:33:41
OK
83%
59%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
19
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:33:53
OK
81%
62%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
20
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:33:58
OK
85%
53%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
21
Carl Gustav Jongenburger
0:34:11
OK
81%
61%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
22
Mikael Birkelund
0:34:15
OK
78%
67%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
23
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:34:24
OK
78%
66%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
24
Peder Haugaard
0:34:48
OK
78%
61%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
25
Trygve Børte Nomeland
0:34:57
OK
84%
51%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
26
Daniel Azagra Næss
0:35:16
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18E
27
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:35:27
OK
83%
52%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
28
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:35:38
OK
77%
62%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
29
Eirik Frost
0:36:11
OK
87%
40%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
30
Edvin Aakre
0:36:45
OK
77%
58%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
31
Sivert Poppe
0:36:49
OK
74%
62%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
32
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:36:54
OK
90%
37%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
33
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:37:52
OK
74%
60%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
34
Markus Richter
0:38:00
OK
87%
37%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
35
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:38:04
OK
68%
73%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
36
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:39:13
OK
80%
43%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
37
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:39:26
OK
78%
46%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
38
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:39:27
OK
84%
36%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
39
Arne Bergan
0:40:07
OK
81%
40%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
40
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:40:52
OK
66%
66%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
41
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:41:54
OK
84%
31%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
42
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:42:26
OK
77%
40%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
43
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:42:42
OK
76%
39%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
44
Øyvind Lamark
0:43:02
OK
72%
44%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
45
Henning Strand
0:43:42
OK
80%
32%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
46
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:43:59
OK
89%
23%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
47
Balder Hasvik Larsen
0:44:40
OK
63%
58%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
48
Mikkel Berglund
0:45:22
OK
65%
52%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
49
Sigurd Rødnes
0:45:46
OK
82%
25%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
50
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:46:24
OK
71%
39%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
51
Stian Haugvaldstad
0:47:11
OK
71%
37%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
52
Sverre Hellevik
0:47:56
OK
67%
40%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
53
Mats Lindaas
0:48:42
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18E
54
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:48:45
OK
81%
21%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
55
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:49:03
OK
73%
29%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
56
Vilmer Nyberg
0:50:18
OK
68%
35%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
57
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:53:49
OK
71%
25%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
58
Jonas Aarseth
0:57:08
OK
67%
24%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
59
Emil Grønli
0:57:16
OK
67%
23%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
60
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:58:02
OK
54%
45%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
61
Henrik Andreas Tømt
1:00:09
OK
64%
24%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
62
Sondre Batalden
1:03:24
OK
59%
26%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
63
Gaute Lindaas
1:06:56
OK
62%
19%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
64
Mathias Nyhaug
1:10:49
OK
51%
30%
H 17-18E
L1
L1-1
65
Sondre Ladim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
65
Marius E. Aamodt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
65
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
65
Simen Rønning Johansen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E