OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for C- Løype

Lengde: 1900 m

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (117) 2 (126) 3 (121) 4 (129) 5 (128) 6 (125) 7 (61) 8 (95)
1 Kristian Rigo 5:25
5:25
+
+
2:15
2:15
(8)
(8)
10:32
5:07
+
+
0:17
0:00
(3)
(1)
17:04
6:32
+
+
1:13
1:29
(4)
(6)
21:24
4:20
+
+
1:13
0:36
(2)
(3)
23:32
2:08
+
+
1:03
0:00
(2)
(1)
25:22
1:50
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
27:31
2:09
+
+
0:00
0:02
(1)
(2)
29:28
1:57
+
+
0:00
0:36
(1)
(7)
2 Sindre Valsgård 3:53
3:53
+
+
0:43
0:43
(4)
(4)
11:35
7:42
+
+
1:20
2:35
(6)
(6)
17:21
5:46
+
+
1:30
0:43
(5)
(4)
21:40
4:19
+
+
1:29
0:35
(3)
(2)
25:00
3:20
+
+
2:31
1:12
(3)
(6)
27:04
2:04
+
+
1:42
0:14
(2)
(2)
30:01
2:57
+
+
2:30
0:50
(2)
(3)
32:27
2:26
+
+
2:59
1:05
(2)
(10)
3 Trym Breimo 4:00
4:00
+
+
0:50
0:50
(5)
(5)
11:24
7:24
+
+
1:09
2:17
(4)
(4)
16:27
5:03
+
+
0:36
0:00
(3)
(1)
20:11
3:44
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
22:29
2:18
+
+
0:00
0:10
(1)
(2)
29:25
6:56
+
+
4:03
5:06
(5)
(11)
31:32
2:07
+
+
4:01
0:00
(3)
(1)
32:56
1:24
+
+
3:28
0:03
(3)
(2)
4 Erle P. Wetterhus 3:10
3:10
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
10:15
7:05
+
+
0:00
1:58
(1)
(2)
15:51
5:36
+
+
0:00
0:33
(1)
(2)
21:53
6:02
+
+
1:42
2:18
(4)
(5)
25:00
3:07
+
+
2:31
0:59
(3)
(4)
27:22
2:22
+
+
2:00
0:32
(3)
(6)
31:33
4:11
+
+
4:02
2:04
(4)
(5)
33:25
1:52
+
+
3:57
0:31
(4)
(5)
5 Erle Wold 3:11
3:11
+
+
0:01
0:01
(2)
(2)
10:16
7:05
+
+
0:01
1:58
(2)
(2)
15:52
5:36
+
+
0:01
0:33
(2)
(2)
21:55
6:03
+
+
1:44
2:19
(5)
(6)
25:07
3:12
+
+
2:38
1:04
(5)
(5)
27:22
2:15
+
+
2:00
0:25
(3)
(5)
31:33
4:11
+
+
4:02
2:04
(4)
(5)
33:26
1:53
+
+
3:58
0:32
(5)
(6)
6 Anita Rostveit 3:52
3:52
+
+
0:42
0:42
(3)
(3)
12:28
8:36
+
+
2:13
3:29
(7)
(7)
19:13
6:45
+
+
3:22
1:42
(7)
(7)
24:18
5:05
+
+
4:07
1:21
(6)
(4)
28:58
4:40
+
+
6:29
2:32
(6)
(10)
31:06
2:08
+
+
5:44
0:18
(6)
(3)
36:00
4:54
+
+
8:29
2:47
(6)
(8)
37:59
1:59
+
+
8:31
0:38
(6)
(8)
7 Astrid Larsen 4:02
4:02
+
+
0:52
0:52
(6)
(6)
11:27
7:25
+
+
1:12
2:18
(5)
(5)
17:51
6:24
+
+
2:00
1:21
(6)
(5)
30:08
12:17
+
+
9:57
8:33
(7)
(13)
32:50
2:42
+
+
10:21
0:34
(7)
(3)
35:00
2:10
+
+
9:38
0:20
(7)
(4)
38:02
3:02
+
+
10:31
0:55
(7)
(4)
39:40
1:38
+
+
10:12
0:17
(7)
(4)
8 Elisabet Breimo 5:00
5:00
+
+
1:50
1:50
(7)
(7)
17:46
12:46
+
+
7:31
7:39
(8)
(8)
26:57
9:11
+
+
11:06
4:08
(8)
(8)
33:52
6:55
+
+
13:41
3:11
(8)
(10)
38:56
5:04
+
+
16:27
2:56
(8)
(13)
42:48
3:52
+
+
17:26
2:02
(8)
(10)
47:40
4:52
+
+
20:09
2:45
(8)
(7)
50:47
3:07
+
+
21:19
1:46
(8)
(12)
9 Max Chritian Prestegaard 5:58
5:58
+
+
2:48
2:48
(10)
(10)
22:37
16:39
+
+
12:22
11:32
(11)
(11)
33:46
11:09
+
+
17:55
6:06
(10)
(11)
40:17
6:31
+
+
20:06
2:47
(10)
(8)
43:58
3:41
+
+
21:29
1:33
(10)
(7)
46:34
2:36
+
+
21:12
0:46
(9)
(7)
52:19
5:45
+
+
24:48
3:38
(9)
(11)
55:00
2:41
+
+
25:32
1:20
(9)
(11)
10 Ebi Fahadi- Elemenhorst 5:56
5:56
+
+
2:46
2:46
(9)
(9)
22:53
16:57
+
+
12:38
11:50
(12)
(12)
33:40
10:47
+
+
17:49
5:44
(9)
(9)
40:10
6:30
+
+
19:59
2:46
(9)
(7)
43:53
3:43
+
+
21:24
1:35
(9)
(8)
47:36
3:43
+
+
22:14
1:53
(10)
(9)
54:33
6:57
+
+
27:02
4:50
(11)
(13)
56:56
2:23
+
+
27:28
1:02
(10)
(9)
11 Shirin Fahadi 6:03
6:03
+
+
2:53
2:53
(11)
(11)
23:00
16:57
+
+
12:45
11:50
(13)
(12)
34:07
11:07
+
+
18:16
6:04
(11)
(10)
40:41
6:34
+
+
20:30
2:50
(11)
(9)
44:33
3:52
+
+
22:04
1:44
(11)
(9)
48:01
3:28
+
+
22:39
1:38
(11)
(8)
54:10
6:09
+
+
26:39
4:02
(10)
(12)
57:40
3:30
+
+
28:12
2:09
(11)
(13)
12 Elise Holm Nedrebø 6:23
6:23
+
+
3:13
3:13
(12)
(12)
20:22
13:59
+
+
10:07
8:52
(9)
(10)
38:50
18:28
+
+
22:59
13:25
(13)
(13)
47:33
8:43
+
+
27:22
4:59
(12)
(11)
52:14
4:41
+
+
29:45
2:33
(12)
(11)
59:20
7:06
+
+
33:58
5:16
(12)
(12)
01:04:59
5:39
+
+
37:28
3:32
(12)
(9)
01:06:27
1:28
+
+
36:59
0:07
(12)
(3)
13 Amelia Aune Bryne 6:42
6:42
+
+
3:32
3:32
(13)
(13)
20:39
13:57
+
+
10:24
8:50
(10)
(9)
38:28
17:49
+
+
22:37
12:46
(12)
(12)
47:43
9:15
+
+
27:32
5:31
(13)
(12)
52:29
4:46
+
+
30:00
2:38
(13)
(12)
59:37
7:08
+
+
34:15
5:18
(13)
(13)
01:05:17
5:40
+
+
37:46
3:33
(13)
(10)
01:06:38
1:21
+
+
37:10
0:00
(13)
(1)