OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
GeoForm/OSI Rankingløp nr. 17 (31.10.2020)
Lang
Resultat for klasse Lang
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Olle Boström
0:52:41
OK
100%
93%
Lang
L2
L2-1
2
Thomas Nipen
0:55:25
OK
100%
79%
Lang
L2
L2-1
3
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:56:24
OK
100%
74%
Lang
L2
L2-1
4
Erik Persson
0:56:31
OK
100%
74%
Lang
L2
L2-1
5
Mathias Nipen
0:56:36
OK
99%
77%
Lang
L2
L2-1
6
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:57:21
OK
99%
74%
Lang
L2
L2-1
7
Skage Grønneberg
1:00:04
OK
97%
66%
Lang
L2
L2-1
8
Espen Beer Prydz
1:00:07
OK
99%
60%
Lang
L2
L2-1
9
Holger Schlaupitz
1:01:58
OK
90%
76%
Lang
L2
L2-1
10
Gløer O Winsvold
1:05:28
OK
85%
79%
Lang
L2
L2-1
11
Jo Inge Fjellstad
1:07:00
OK
86%
68%
Lang
L2
L2-1
12
Per Øyvind Stene
1:08:08
OK
95%
45%
Lang
L2
L2-1
13
Morten Heir
1:08:31
OK
0%
0%
Lang
14
Jostein Bø Fløystad
1:09:02
OK
85%
65%
Lang
L2
L2-1
15
Espen Wigaard
1:09:17
OK
88%
57%
Lang
L2
L2-1
16
Audun Berstad
1:11:27
OK
78%
79%
Lang
L2
L2-1
17
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
1:14:17
OK
0%
0%
Lang
18
Jørn Limi
1:14:52
OK
78%
66%
Lang
L2
L2-1
19
Carl Erik Wasberg
1:15:19
OK
77%
66%
Lang
L2
L2-1
20
Ståle Heitmann
1:15:21
OK
89%
38%
Lang
L2
L2-1
21
William Onstad
1:16:01
OK
0%
0%
Lang
22
Guttorm Egge
1:16:07
OK
81%
55%
Lang
L2
L2-1
23
Harald Iwe
1:16:10
OK
80%
57%
Lang
L2
L2-1
24
Bjørn Solhjem
1:16:28
OK
77%
63%
Lang
L2
L2-1
25
Lars Erik Gjein
1:16:44
OK
76%
66%
Lang
L2
L2-1
26
Hallvard Berge
1:17:00
OK
83%
48%
Lang
L2
L2-1
27
Lars Hjermstad
1:20:34
OK
75%
57%
Lang
L2
L2-1
28
Frank Åge Kippernes
1:20:35
OK
74%
60%
Lang
L2
L2-1
29
Marie Rygh Holten
1:21:45
OK
70%
71%
Lang
L2
L2-1
30
Christian Jomaas
1:21:55
OK
81%
40%
Lang
L2
L2-1
31
Knut Bårtveit
1:22:41
OK
89%
26%
Lang
L2
L2-1
32
Ole Kristian Kristensen
1:22:50
OK
81%
39%
Lang
L2
L2-1
33
Trond Møretrø
1:24:37
OK
79%
40%
Lang
L2
L2-1
34
Tor Ringstad
1:27:57
OK
75%
42%
Lang
L2
L2-1
35
Per Christian Stenshorne
1:30:29
OK
77%
32%
Lang
L2
L2-1
36
Dag Wang
1:31:56
OK
66%
57%
Lang
L2
L2-1
37
Elisabeth Romcke
1:32:00
OK
0%
0%
Lang
38
Audrun Utskarpen
1:32:07
OK
67%
52%
Lang
L2
L2-1
39
Terje Melsom
1:34:30
OK
75%
29%
Lang
L2
L2-1
40
Jon Ivar Juvik
1:35:06
OK
67%
48%
Lang
L2
L2-1
41
Frode Johansen
1:38:35
OK
67%
41%
Lang
L2
L2-1
42
Lasse Nederhoed
1:40:05
OK
80%
18%
Lang
L2
L2-1
43
Ketil Risvoll
1:45:58
OK
77%
16%
Lang
L2
L2-1
44
Harald Aulie
1:46:37
OK
72%
21%
Lang
L2
L2-1
45
Trude Fixdal
1:47:22
OK
58%
52%
Lang
L2
L2-1
46
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
47
Klavs Madsen
0:44:10
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
48
Georg A. Bugge
1:03:52
DNF
0%
0%
Lang