OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Frostsprinten (01.11.2020)
H 50-
Resultat for klasse H 50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Leif Størmer
0:37:33
OK
99%
78%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:39:16
OK
100%
62%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
3
Anders Gustafsson
0:39:28
OK
94%
76%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
4
Christian Holmboe
0:39:31
OK
94%
78%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
5
Svein Nygård
0:40:45
OK
94%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
6
Trond Gjelstad
0:41:04
OK
94%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Niels Peter Lyng-Olsen
0:42:00
OK
89%
74%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
8
Tommy Jauhojärvi
0:42:06
OK
92%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
9
Lars Enerhaugen
0:43:04
OK
96%
46%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
10
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:43:26
OK
87%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
11
Christian Jomaas
0:46:03
OK
84%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
12
Guttorm Egge
0:47:13
OK
81%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
13
Gjermund Gravir
0:47:30
OK
80%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
14
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:47:34
OK
77%
82%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
15
Morten Heir
0:48:02
OK
91%
34%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
16
Are Flågan
0:48:56
OK
85%
46%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
17
Håkon Jendal
0:49:16
OK
78%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Lars Baklid
0:49:20
OK
79%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
19
Christian Reusch
0:51:07
OK
93%
22%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
20
Fredrik Høyer
0:52:13
OK
76%
56%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
21
Hans Jevanord
0:52:57
OK
76%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
22
Erik Høivold
0:53:09
OK
83%
33%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
23
Frode Kamsvåg
0:53:59
OK
78%
43%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
24
Kjell Jarle Gausemel
0:55:21
OK
81%
30%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
25
Arne Fossheim
0:55:53
OK
76%
42%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
26
Jo Braadlie
0:57:26
OK
86%
17%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
27
Lars Erik Gjein
0:57:31
OK
86%
17%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
28
Trond Holter
0:59:47
OK
69%
48%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
29
Roar Bye
1:02:48
OK
69%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
30
Torgeir Brandal
1:19:02
OK
60%
22%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
31
Roger Wiik
0:45:18
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-
32
Torstein Kvaale
0:50:06
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-
33
Karl Anton Undeland
0:51:57
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-
34
Stig Melling
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 50-
34
Arild Andresen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 50-