OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O vest 2016, Dag 1 (13.07.2016)
Direkte A
Resultat for klasse Direkte A
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Henrik Eijsink
0:30:46
OK
100%
86%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
2
Fredrik Karlson
0:33:34
OK
97%
73%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
3
Gøril Fristad
0:35:19
OK
97%
64%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
4
Sindre Løver Hovden
0:35:52
OK
90%
76%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
5
Jim Olaussen
0:38:27
OK
99%
47%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
6
Sindre Hoff
0:39:01
OK
95%
51%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
7
Olav Deelstra
0:40:37
OK
82%
69%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
8
Camilla Öhman
0:43:40
OK
79%
63%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
9
Bjørnar Olsrød
0:46:42
OK
86%
39%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
10
Marit Vala
0:47:07
OK
95%
27%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
11
Audun Helle
0:47:10
OK
86%
39%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
12
Johanna Karlsen
0:47:52
OK
77%
52%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
13
Simon Nordlund
0:48:17
OK
85%
38%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
14
Råmund Løver Hovden
0:48:25
OK
100%
21%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
15
Bertil Karlsson
0:49:03
OK
69%
65%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
16
Nils Heggdal
0:50:04
OK
100%
18%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
17
Erlend Solvang
0:50:34
OK
78%
42%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
18
Aasmund Femsteinvik
0:54:31
OK
0%
0%
Direkte A
19
Tiia Tallila
0:55:13
OK
63%
62%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
20
Hanne-Merete Hagset
0:56:04
OK
68%
46%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
21
Per Fosser
0:59:16
OK
57%
66%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
22
Yiching Huang
1:05:26
OK
56%
54%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
23
Peichi Chuang
1:06:29
OK
57%
47%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
24
Anne Løver
1:06:31
OK
59%
43%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
25
Åge Hovden
1:08:03
OK
47%
75%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
26
Olli Turakainen
1:20:48
OK
40%
75%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
27
Stefan Karlsson
1:27:54
OK
57%
18%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
28
Moa Larsson
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Lars Gustav Rogne
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Tiina Jussila
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Jp Lande
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Emil Alexandersson
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Bjørn Martini
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Amelie Wallenhammar
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Benjamin Langebekk
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
28
Lita Dudele
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A