OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for B

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (116) 2 (110) 3 (117) 4 (112) 5 (109) 6 (100) 7 (90)
1 Hans A. Tingvold 2:07
2:07
+
+
0:12
0:12
(3)
(3)
6:30
4:23
+
+
0:58
0:46
(3)
(4)
13:44
7:14
+
+
0:54
0:05
(2)
(2)
21:09
7:25
+
+
4:31
4:00
(3)
(8)
30:45
9:36
+
+
0:03
0:00
(2)
(1)
33:44
2:59
+
+
0:00
0:41
(1)
(3)
34:28
0:44
+
+
0:00
0:13
(1)
(9)
2 Hasse Bergstrøm 2:03
2:03
+
+
0:08
0:08
(2)
(2)
5:41
3:38
+
+
0:09
0:01
(2)
(2)
12:50
7:09
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
16:38
3:48
+
+
0:00
0:23
(1)
(2)
30:42
14:04
+
+
0:00
4:28
(1)
(5)
33:49
3:07
+
+
0:05
0:49
(2)
(4)
34:29
0:40
+
+
0:01
0:09
(2)
(4)
3 Helge Revhaug 1:55
1:55
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
5:32
3:37
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
14:54
9:22
+
+
2:04
2:13
(3)
(3)
19:17
4:23
+
+
2:39
0:58
(2)
(3)
34:16
14:59
+
+
3:34
5:23
(3)
(6)
39:17
5:01
+
+
5:33
2:43
(3)
(9)
40:00
0:43
+
+
5:32
0:12
(3)
(8)
4 Syver Narum 2:17
2:17
+
+
0:22
0:22
(5)
(5)
9:18
7:01
+
+
3:46
3:24
(8)
(7)
19:38
10:20
+
+
6:48
3:11
(5)
(4)
24:30
4:52
+
+
7:52
1:27
(5)
(5)
35:58
11:28
+
+
5:16
1:52
(4)
(3)
42:33
6:35
+
+
8:49
4:17
(4)
(11)
43:20
0:47
+
+
8:52
0:16
(4)
(11)
5 Wenche Bjørnstad 2:18
2:18
+
+
0:23
0:23
(6)
(6)
7:01
4:43
+
+
1:29
1:06
(4)
(5)
18:52
11:51
+
+
6:02
4:42
(4)
(5)
23:15
4:23
+
+
6:37
0:58
(4)
(3)
40:41
17:26
+
+
9:59
7:50
(6)
(9)
43:16
2:35
+
+
9:32
0:17
(5)
(2)
43:58
0:42
+
+
9:30
0:11
(5)
(7)
6 Celine Visted 2:09
2:09
+
+
0:14
0:14
(4)
(4)
9:11
7:02
+
+
3:39
3:25
(7)
(8)
23:12
14:01
+
+
10:22
6:52
(7)
(9)
29:55
6:43
+
+
13:17
3:18
(7)
(7)
40:24
10:29
+
+
9:42
0:53
(5)
(2)
43:47
3:23
+
+
10:03
1:05
(6)
(5)
44:27
0:40
+
+
9:59
0:09
(6)
(4)
7 Andreas Kvamme 3:05
3:05
+
+
1:10
1:10
(9)
(9)
7:06
4:01
+
+
1:34
0:24
(5)
(3)
28:14
21:08
+
+
15:24
13:59
(11)
(11)
31:39
3:25
+
+
15:01
0:00
(8)
(1)
44:47
13:08
+
+
14:05
3:32
(7)
(4)
47:05
2:18
+
+
13:21
0:00
(7)
(1)
47:36
0:31
+
+
13:08
0:00
(7)
(1)
8 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden 3:08
3:08
+
+
1:13
1:13
(11)
(11)
10:50
7:42
+
+
5:18
4:05
(10)
(10)
23:18
12:28
+
+
10:28
5:19
(8)
(8)
32:06
8:48
+
+
15:28
5:23
(9)
(9)
47:12
15:06
+
+
16:30
5:30
(8)
(7)
50:52
3:40
+
+
17:08
1:22
(8)
(8)
51:26
0:34
+
+
16:58
0:03
(8)
(2)
9 May Lise Kloppbakken 3:06
3:06
+
+
1:11
1:11
(10)
(10)
10:51
7:45
+
+
5:19
4:08
(11)
(11)
23:18
12:27
+
+
10:28
5:18
(8)
(7)
32:06
8:48
+
+
15:28
5:23
(9)
(9)
47:15
15:09
+
+
16:33
5:33
(9)
(8)
50:52
3:37
+
+
17:08
1:19
(8)
(7)
51:30
0:38
+
+
17:02
0:07
(9)
(3)
10 Eiril Erlien Solerød 2:41
2:41
+
+
0:46
0:46
(7)
(7)
8:26
5:45
+
+
2:54
2:08
(6)
(6)
20:49
12:23
+
+
7:59
5:14
(6)
(6)
27:25
6:36
+
+
10:47
3:11
(6)
(6)
52:31
25:06
+
+
21:49
15:30
(10)
(11)
55:57
3:26
+
+
22:13
1:08
(10)
(6)
56:37
0:40
+
+
22:09
0:09
(10)
(4)
11 Lars Flaskerud 2:42
2:42
+
+
0:47
0:47
(8)
(8)
9:49
7:07
+
+
4:17
3:30
(9)
(9)
25:14
15:25
+
+
12:24
8:16
(10)
(10)
36:49
11:35
+
+
20:11
8:10
(11)
(11)
57:31
20:42
+
+
26:49
11:06
(11)
(10)
01:02:46
5:15
+
+
29:02
2:57
(11)
(10)
01:03:32
0:46
+
+
29:04
0:15
(11)
(10)