OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt Norsk Mesterskap, langdistanse (24.08.2013)
H 21-
Resultat for klasse H 21-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bjørn Ekeberg
1:28:01
OK
100%
93%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
2
Magne Dæhli
1:28:26
OK
100%
87%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
3
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
1:34:31
OK
100%
82%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
4
Håvard Vassenden
1:35:08
OK
97%
81%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
5
Torgeir Nørbech
1:36:21
OK
100%
79%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
6
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
1:37:19
OK
99%
68%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
7
Simen Aamodt
1:37:59
OK
98%
69%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
8
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
1:40:12
OK
99%
72%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
9
Hans Petter Mathisen
1:42:15
OK
100%
63%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
10
Jo Forseth Indgaard
1:42:43
OK
98%
74%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
11
Thomas Natvig Årstad
1:43:39
OK
100%
53%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
12
Vegard Ruttenborg
1:45:25
OK
89%
77%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
13
Kristian Stenerud
1:45:33
OK
91%
70%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
14
Øyvind Helgerud
1:45:57
OK
90%
80%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
15
Andreas Magerøy
1:47:34
OK
91%
73%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
16
Magnus Beyer Brattli
1:48:45
OK
92%
72%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
17
Carl Petter Lyngen
1:48:52
OK
92%
70%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
18
Trygve Olsen
1:49:29
OK
86%
82%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
19
Arild Nomeland
1:51:38
OK
89%
71%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
20
Kjetil Okkenhaug
1:54:00
OK
88%
72%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
21
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad
1:54:18
OK
93%
59%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
22
Sindre Jansson Haverstad
1:55:46
OK
90%
64%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
23
Ståle Gjelsten
1:57:08
OK
98%
54%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
24
Terje Maroni
1:57:50
OK
82%
75%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
25
Per Melander Often
1:58:44
OK
88%
65%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
26
Øystein Haug
1:59:56
OK
83%
66%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
27
Martin Hoset
2:01:18
OK
84%
59%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
28
Mathias Stensland Lillevold
2:02:23
OK
81%
73%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
29
Per Wiréhn
2:04:13
OK
84%
60%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
30
Roar Skulbørstad
2:05:18
OK
80%
61%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
31
Stig Rune Holberg
2:10:47
OK
79%
64%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
32
Audun Bakk
2:13:49
OK
77%
68%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
33
Jørgen Fiskum
2:16:41
OK
81%
56%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
34
Anders Opsahl Bredesen
2:20:20
OK
85%
38%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
35
Erik Gustafsson
2:22:28
OK
81%
40%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
36
Snorre Hansen
2:22:49
OK
72%
61%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
37
Fredrik Rosenberg
2:23:34
OK
86%
43%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
38
Fredrik Steinsvik
2:26:03
OK
94%
25%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
39
Even Nyhus
3:25:36
OK
90%
13%
H 21-
L18
L18-1
40
Sverre Turter Sandvold
0:28:21
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
41
Ove Antvord Haugereid
1:45:10
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Erling Grammeltvedt
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Morten Urdal Bakke
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Trond Veastad
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Håvard Sundberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Olav Lundanes
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Jonathan Sutcliffe
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Isak Bergset
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
51
Espen Stornes
1:00:41
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
52
Simon Arbter
1:10:20
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
53
Anton Bjartnes
1:20:30
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
54
Øyvind Enger
1:28:50
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
55
Halvor Lund
1:30:03
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
56
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
1:35:29
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Einar Hjortås
1:58:24
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
58
Henrik Svaland Aas
2:07:01
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-