Resultat for klasse H15
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Stian Sundsvik 2. Martin Vister 3. Carl Petter Lyngen 4. Ulf Forseth Indgaard |
0:37:33 2. 0:36:30 1. 0:37:59 2. 0:36:19 1. |
2:28:21
0:37:33 2. 1:14:03 1. 1:52:02 1. 2:28:21 1. |
OK | H15 |
2 | NTNUI 3
1. Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 2. Bjørn Lundanes 3. Vegard Ruttenborg 4. Sindre Østgulen Deisz |
0:39:46 4. 0:42:12 5. 0:40:41 3. 0:40:08 3. |
2:42:47
0:39:46 4. 1:21:58 3. 2:02:39 3. 2:42:47 2. |
OK | H15 |
3 | Frol IL 2
1. Paul Sirum 2. Lars Sandstad Skjeset 3. Oscar Lyngen 4. Vegard Ressem |
0:38:37 3. 0:37:55 2. 0:42:05 4. 0:46:01 9. |
2:44:38
0:38:37 3. 1:16:32 2. 1:58:37 2. 2:44:38 3. |
OK | H15 |
4 | NTNUI 7
1. Anders Bjergaard 2. Magne Jutulstad 3. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 4. Jonas Madslien Bakken |
0:49:59 10. 0:40:56 4. 0:37:24 1. 0:42:31 5. |
2:50:50
0:49:59 10. 1:30:55 5. 2:08:19 4. 2:50:50 4. |
OK | H15 |
5 | NTNUI 69
1. Adrian Opheim 2. Sindre Nordhagen 3. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 4. Per Melander Often |
0:47:10 8. 0:44:31 8. 0:49:10 11. 0:41:11 4. |
3:02:02
0:47:10 8. 1:31:41 6. 2:20:51 6. 3:02:02 5. |
OK | H15 |
6 | Frol IL 3
1. Håvard Vassenden 2. Andreas Magerøy 3. Øystein Haug 4. Jonas Ressem |
0:51:51 11. 0:40:06 3. 0:47:28 8. 0:45:31 8. |
3:04:56
0:51:51 11. 1:31:57 7. 2:19:25 5. 3:04:56 6. |
OK | H15 |
7 | Freidig 2
1. Simen Spets Storhov 2. Ole Wanvik Haugen 3. Mats Eidsmo 4. Pål Kittilsen |
0:46:04 6. 0:49:58 10. 0:47:01 6. 0:43:18 6. |
3:06:21
0:46:04 6. 1:36:02 9. 2:23:03 7. 3:06:21 7. |
OK | H15 |
8 | Freidig 3
1. Lars Sandstad 2. Vegard Grønli 3. Bjørnar Lynum 4. Kjetil Mølnvik |
0:54:42 12. 0:51:50 11. 0:47:27 7. 0:45:21 7. |
3:19:20
0:54:42 12. 1:46:32 11. 2:33:59 10. 3:19:20 8. |
OK | H15 |
9 | NTNUI 1
1. Mikkel Sørensen 2. Erik Gustafsson 3. Ola Singsdal 4. Jakob Kalvig Skogan |
0:37:22 1. 0:45:38 9. 1:00:56 12. 0:56:21 11. |
3:20:17
0:37:22 1. 1:23:00 4. 2:23:56 8. 3:20:17 9. |
OK | H15 |
10 | Freidig 1
1. Vegard Kittilsen 2. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 3. Johan Ivarsson 4. Jonas Grønli |
0:46:30 7. 0:53:51 12. 0:44:11 5. 0:58:09 12. |
3:22:41
0:46:30 7. 1:40:21 10. 2:24:32 9. 3:22:41 10. |
OK | H15 |
11 | NTNUI 5
1. Kristian Stenerud 2. Lars Even Schei 3. Torkil Eide Solstad 4. Simen Aamodt |
0:42:56 5. 1:12:05 13. 0:48:00 9. 0:40:02 2. |
3:23:03
0:42:56 5. 1:55:01 13. 2:43:01 13. 3:23:03 11. |
OK | H15 |
12 | NTNUI 9
1. Niklas Profors 2. Sverre Turter Sandvold 3. Bjørn Johannessen Field 4. Harald Kalager |
0:49:30 9. 0:43:16 7. 1:09:06 13. 0:47:34 10. |
3:29:26
0:49:30 9. 1:32:46 8. 2:41:52 12. 3:29:26 12. |
OK | H15 |
13 | NTNUI 4
1. Gustav Fiskum 2. Eivind Høydal 3. Kristoffer Nesland 4. Pierre Husebø Chambenoit |
1:09:11 13. 0:43:08 6. 0:48:34 10. 1:02:00 13. |
3:42:53
1:09:11 13. 1:52:19 12. 2:40:53 11. 3:42:53 13. |
OK | H15 |
14 | Verdal OK 1
1. Erik Frøseth 2. Svein Inge Ydse 3. Petter Markhus 4. Håkon Grande |
0:56:05 14. 0:50:14 14. 1:00:49 14. 1:19:29 14. |
4:06:37
0:56:05 14. 1:46:19 14. 2:47:08 14. 4:06:37 14. |
OK | H15 |
15 | NTNUI 6
1. Per Øyvind Valen 2. Jonas Klausen Espedal 3. Bjørn Ekeberg 4. Brynjar Larssen Bakken |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | H15 |
16 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Jan Schmid 2. Jørgen Tegdan 3. Olav Andreas Remmen 4. Roar Skulbørstad |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | H15 |
17 | NTNUI 8
1. Dag Lofthus 2. Hans Petter Mathisen 3. Yngve Skogstad 4. Magne Lysberg |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | H15 |
18 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Kristian Stensrud 2. Thomas Berge Mjølhus 3. Jeppe Ruud 4. Margot Bolstad Lynum |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | H15 |
19 | NTNUI 2
1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 2. Simen Eid Nielsen 3. Markus Glad 4. Børge Styrvold |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | H15 |