OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM sprint (25.09.2020)
D 17-18
Resultat for klasse D 17-18
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:14:37
OK
100%
84%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
2
Frida Haugskott
0:14:57
OK
100%
71%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
3
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:14:58
OK
100%
70%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
4
Oda Scheele
0:15:26
OK
98%
62%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
5
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:15:36
OK
98%
58%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
6
Une Holtermann
0:15:58
OK
97%
52%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
6
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:15:58
OK
94%
71%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
8
Mari Eidsmo
0:16:12
OK
94%
64%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
9
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:16:20
OK
94%
58%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
10
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:16:28
OK
91%
67%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
11
Åsne Haavengen
0:16:31
OK
89%
79%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
12
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:16:32
OK
96%
44%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
13
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:16:48
OK
95%
43%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
14
Amélie Aamodt
0:16:55
OK
92%
51%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
15
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:17:16
OK
95%
33%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
16
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:17:26
OK
85%
73%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
17
Kristine Kravdal
0:17:29
OK
90%
46%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
18
Stella Holmboe
0:17:30
OK
89%
53%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
19
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:17:31
OK
89%
50%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
20
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:17:35
OK
90%
44%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
21
Ine Instanes
0:17:39
OK
91%
41%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
22
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:17:40
OK
85%
66%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
23
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:17:47
OK
87%
53%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
24
Live Østvold
0:17:58
OK
85%
60%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
25
Stine Aune
0:18:00
OK
88%
45%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
26
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:18:03
OK
86%
53%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
27
Hanna Rehn
0:18:07
OK
86%
52%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
28
Eline Schjerven
0:18:10
OK
86%
48%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
29
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:18:11
OK
87%
48%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
30
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:18:12
OK
84%
57%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
31
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:18:14
OK
89%
38%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
32
Mari Øverby
0:18:17
OK
84%
59%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
33
Ingrid Lamark
0:18:20
OK
83%
59%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
34
Dina Torgersen
0:18:27
OK
83%
60%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
35
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:18:29
OK
83%
60%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
36
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:18:34
OK
85%
48%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
37
Ingrid Blindheim
0:18:40
OK
87%
37%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
38
Emma Engehult
0:18:43
OK
83%
54%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
39
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:18:44
OK
89%
30%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
40
Hedda Spangberg
0:18:57
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18
41
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:19:00
OK
91%
21%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
42
Malene Instanes
0:19:19
OK
83%
42%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
43
Mina Schjerven
0:19:26
OK
82%
41%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
44
Isabel Handstanger
0:19:27
OK
84%
34%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
45
Selma Hoivold
0:19:46
OK
84%
30%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
46
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:19:55
OK
81%
40%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
47
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
0:20:00
OK
76%
60%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
48
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:20:27
OK
80%
35%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
49
Hedda Kjeldsen
0:20:28
OK
89%
14%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
50
Julie Christiansen
0:20:46
OK
76%
46%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
51
Astrid Rognstad
0:22:01
OK
73%
39%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
52
Tiril Kihle
0:31:56
OK
74%
1%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
53
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1