OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM mellom finaler (12.09.2020)
H 17-18E
Resultat for klasse H 17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mikkel Holt
0:26:05
OK
100%
85%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
2
Hans Urset
0:27:04
OK
100%
79%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
3
Tobias Alstad
0:27:41
OK
99%
76%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
4
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:27:54
OK
99%
74%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
5
Brage Takle
0:28:59
OK
97%
72%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
6
Sondre Ytterbø
0:29:15
OK
93%
77%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
7
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:29:57
OK
93%
73%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
8
Marius Bakke
0:30:25
OK
94%
68%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
9
Cornelius Bjørk
0:30:42
OK
98%
61%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
10
Nils Tveite
0:30:50
OK
93%
68%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
11
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:30:54
OK
92%
70%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
12
Jørgen Schjølberg
0:31:46
OK
89%
71%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
13
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:31:56
OK
85%
77%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
14
Åsmund Slokvik
0:32:51
OK
87%
69%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
15
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:33:20
OK
91%
59%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
16
Hallvar Hallan
0:33:37
OK
83%
72%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
17
Eskil Frischknecht
0:34:28
OK
87%
62%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
18
Tobias Mathisen
0:34:49
OK
80%
74%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
19
Vetle Mathisen
0:34:53
OK
94%
48%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
20
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:35:48
OK
98%
40%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
21
Tobias Rødde
0:36:33
OK
83%
59%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
22
Ådne Skjærstein
0:36:38
OK
89%
48%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
23
Peder Haugaard
0:37:40
OK
84%
54%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
24
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:37:58
OK
77%
64%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
25
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:38:09
OK
80%
58%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
26
Gaute Fosstveit
0:38:26
OK
83%
52%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
27
Vegard Ranestad
0:38:51
OK
76%
63%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
28
August Syrdal Øen
0:39:41
OK
75%
61%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
29
Johan Eger
0:39:42
OK
76%
59%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
30
Erlend Aune
0:39:47
OK
78%
57%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Halvard Kornmo
0:39:51
OK
87%
42%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
32
Vetle Drage
0:40:32
OK
87%
39%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
33
Kristian Østermann
0:40:42
OK
98%
27%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
34
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:40:48
OK
85%
41%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
35
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:40:49
OK
90%
35%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
36
Markus Andreas Breivold
0:41:02
OK
81%
47%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
37
August Hopstad Nykvist
0:41:41
OK
76%
53%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
38
Jakob Torgersen
0:42:44
OK
83%
38%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
39
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:43:47
OK
77%
46%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
40
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:45:14
OK
86%
29%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
41
Rolf Trygve Haug
0:46:30
OK
83%
30%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
42
Sivert Poppe
0:46:53
OK
81%
32%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
43
Mats Lindaas
0:48:05
OK
78%
34%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
44
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:49:27
OK
69%
43%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
45
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:51:32
OK
74%
31%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
46
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
0:53:18
OK
93%
13%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
47
Henning Strand
0:54:37
OK
78%
22%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
48
Petter Andreas Lona
0:56:34
OK
84%
14%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
49
Gaute Lindaas
0:57:14
OK
58%
47%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
50
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:57:38
OK
66%
31%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
51
Alf Kristian Helle
1:00:09
OK
59%
38%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
52
Jonathan Eylertsen
1:19:55
OK
62%
12%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
53
Henrik Belbo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
53
Sondre Evensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
53
Odd Kristian Hagen Myre
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
53
Anselm Reichenbach
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E