OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kolls Klubbmesterskap (10.09.2020)
Åpen
Resultat for klasse Åpen
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Simen Lian Mortensen
0:12:43
OK
97%
69%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
1
Viktor Høberg
0:12:43
OK
95%
58%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Erlend Bråten Berge
0:13:40
OK
97%
53%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Gustav Refvem Kolderup
0:13:57
OK
95%
53%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Herman Refvem Kolderup
0:14:15
OK
92%
55%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Daniel Bakka Isaksen
0:15:10
OK
92%
37%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Eirik Bartnes
0:15:10
OK
84%
49%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Timothee Lie-Noel
0:15:44
OK
72%
68%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
9
William E Hausken Sjöqvist
0:17:06
OK
81%
46%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Iver Qvenild Vikin
0:18:06
OK
65%
83%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Tuva Danino Mjøen
0:18:26
OK
76%
48%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Hennie Haveland Kollerød
0:18:26
OK
78%
44%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Nils Nikolaisen Østberg
0:19:06
OK
0%
0%
Åpen
14
Edvard Strand Wergland
0:19:20
OK
85%
26%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Gustav Westerberg
0:19:21
OK
85%
31%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Ella Maria Hausken Sjöqvist
0:19:56
OK
67%
52%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
17
David Snerperger
0:20:11
OK
52%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Elna Marie Mesna Heireng
0:20:22
OK
53%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Casper
0:20:22
OK
53%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Maja Danino Mjøen
0:20:23
OK
72%
45%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Viktor Sneperger
0:20:26
OK
53%
85%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Tuva Hytten Ekeland
0:20:38
OK
63%
55%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Astrid Näsholm
0:20:44
OK
61%
65%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Frida Skar Hegna
0:20:56
OK
61%
63%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Ester Brattberg
0:21:14
OK
57%
71%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Iben A Valstad
0:21:35
OK
69%
40%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Atle Näsholm
0:21:54
OK
54%
81%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Alve Fossum-Hellstrøm
0:22:02
OK
63%
49%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Lyder Fossum-Hellstrøm
0:22:11
OK
60%
58%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Alma A, Valstad
0:24:28
OK
65%
28%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Henny Irgens Berge
0:25:01
OK
55%
37%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Emrik Storm Hielland
0:25:59
OK
73%
14%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Hilren Storm Hilland
0:26:56
OK
71%
14%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Andreas Evju-Warnken
0:27:24
OK
50%
46%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Selma Evju-Warnken
0:27:29
OK
48%
52%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Tiril Stoll Moljord
0:28:01
OK
55%
38%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Arne Landmark
0:28:04
OK
49%
50%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Magnus Landmark
0:28:12
OK
49%
51%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Aksel Johannes Valio
0:28:29
OK
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Ella Hausken Sjöqvist
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Sebastian Østberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Tuva Josefine Danino Mjøen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Magnus Bruusgaard
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Vilma Solnørdal
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Alma Valstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Isak Okkenhaug
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Eirik Olaus Stoll-Moljord
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Berglind Nordstrand
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Liv Bryhni Opseth
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Ola Bråten Berge
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Mari Oraug Rygh
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Marie Fuglestved
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Hans Olav Maximilian Fuglestved
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Tord Funderud Dahle
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen
40
Jenny Linde-Tonstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
Åpen