OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM stafett (30.08.2020)
13-16
Resultat for klasse 13-16
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
Vang OL 1
1.
Emma Dåsnes
2.
Maren Henriksen
3.
Anne Frøisland
0:40:18
1.
0:37:13
1.
0:47:49
2.
2:05:20
0:40:18 1.
1:17:31 1.
2:05:20 1.
OK
13-16
2
Løten o-lag
1.
Henriette Berg
2.
Johanne Berg
3.
June Rogstad Bekkevold
0:42:45
5.
1:03:40
4.
0:43:28
1.
2:29:53
0:42:45 5.
1:46:25 4.
2:29:53 2.
OK
13-16
3
Elverum OK
1.
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
2.
Fingarsen
3.
Kidus Girma
0:40:26
2.
0:37:36
2.
1:13:27
4.
2:31:29
0:40:26 2.
1:18:02 2.
2:31:29 3.
OK
13-16
4
Vang OL 2
1.
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
2.
Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen
3.
Mina Bleken Rud
0:46:59
6.
1:03:53
5.
0:48:08
3.
2:39:00
0:46:59 6.
1:50:52 5.
2:39:00 4.
OK
13-16
5
OL Toten-Troll
1.
Amund Flaskerud
2.
Ole Solli Kvikstad
3.
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:39:24
0:38:09
0:40:53
1:58:26
-
-
-
DSQ
13-16
6
Gjø-Vard OL
1.
Karen Haanes Strandlie
2.
Madeleine Aaslund Jenack
3.
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:40:27
3.
0:50:02
3.
1:18:49
2:49:18
0:40:27 3.
1:30:29 3.
-
DSQ
13-16
7
Lillehammer OK
1.
Ida Øverli Støen
2.
Margit Norunn Brønmo
3.
Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen
0:40:30
4.
0:40:36
1:32:17
2:53:23
0:40:30 4.
-
-
DSQ
13-16
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
0:46:59
OK
100%
100%
13-16
L20
L20-1
Amund Flaskerud
0:39:24
DSQ
0%
0%
13-16
Anne Frøisland
0:47:49
OK
97%
34%
13-16
L17
L17-1
Eiril Erlien Solerød
1:18:49
DSQ
0%
0%
13-16
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:40:26
OK
100%
100%
13-16
L16
L16-1
Emma Dåsnes
0:40:18
OK
100%
75%
13-16
L15
L15-1
Fingarsen
0:37:36
OK
100%
90%
13-16
L14
L14-1
Henriette Berg
0:42:45
OK
100%
64%
13-16
L18
L18-1
Ida Øverli Støen
0:40:30
OK
100%
80%
13-16
L17
L17-1
Johanne Berg
1:03:40
OK
96%
19%
13-16
L14
L14-1
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:40:53
OK
100%
74%
13-16
L18
L18-1
June Rogstad Bekkevold
0:43:28
OK
100%
100%
13-16
L19
L19-1
Karen Haanes Strandlie
0:40:27
OK
100%
74%
13-16
L15
L15-1
Kidus Girma
1:13:27
OK
88%
12%
13-16
L18
L18-1
Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen
1:32:17
OK
100%
10%
13-16
L21
L21-1
Madeleine Aaslund Jenack
0:50:02
OK
99%
41%
13-16
L14
L14-1
Maren Henriksen
0:37:13
OK
100%
92%
13-16
L14
L14-1
Margit Norunn Brønmo
0:40:36
DSQ
0%
0%
13-16
Mina Bleken Rud
0:48:08
OK
100%
89%
13-16
L21
L21-1
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:38:09
OK
99%
88%
13-16
L14
L14-1
Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen
1:03:53
OK
90%
24%
13-16
L14
L14-1