Resultat for klasse H150
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modum OL 1
1. Lars Enerhaugen 2. Gunnar Hope 3. David Løver |
0:37:52 2. 0:38:28 2. 0:36:57 1. |
1:53:17
0:37:52 2. 1:16:20 2. 1:53:17 1. |
OK | H150 |
2 | IL GeoForm / Oslostudentenes IK 1
1. Guttorm Egge 2. Bjørn Grinde 3. Are Eriksen |
0:38:37 6. 0:40:52 5. 0:42:18 3. |
2:01:47
0:38:37 6. 1:19:29 3. 2:01:47 2. |
OK | H150 |
3 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Christian Reusch 2. Jøran Kristensen 3. Audun Berstad |
0:44:52 12. 0:39:09 3. 0:38:47 2. |
2:02:48
0:44:52 10. 1:24:01 6. 2:02:48 3. |
OK | H150 |
4 | Ringerike OL 1
1. Knut Aas 2. Stig Melling 3. Lars Berglund |
0:38:30 3. 0:37:48 1. 0:49:34 8. |
2:05:52
0:38:30 3. 1:16:18 1. 2:05:52 4. |
OK | H150 |
5 | Lierbygda OL 1
1. Vidar Strand 2. Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 3. Richard Zeiner-Gundersen |
0:39:00 8. 0:45:11 8. 0:43:04 5. |
2:07:15
0:39:00 7. 1:24:11 7. 2:07:15 5. |
OK | H150 |
6 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Roger Wiik 2. Geir Thomas Knutheim 3. Anders Gustafsson |
0:38:33 5. 0:44:00 6. 0:44:46 6. |
2:07:19
0:38:33 5. 1:22:33 4. 2:07:19 6. |
OK | H150 |
7 | Sturla, IF 3
1. Stig Instanes 2. Jan Morten Andersen 3. Øystein Rognebakke |
0:37:51 1. 0:48:25 9. 0:42:31 4. |
2:08:47
0:37:51 1. 1:26:16 8. 2:08:47 7. |
OK | H150 |
8 | Sturla, IF 2
1. Jarl Homme 2. Jon Erik Kvarme 3. Nils Inge Brurberg |
0:38:30 3. 0:44:05 7. 0:48:01 7. |
2:10:36
0:38:30 3. 1:22:35 5. 2:10:36 8. |
OK | H150 |
9 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Per Gustafsson 2. Erik Høivold 3. Pål Martin Eid |
0:43:45 10. 0:55:04 11. 0:54:32 9. |
2:33:21
0:43:45 8. 1:38:49 10. 2:33:21 9. |
OK | H150 |
10 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Roger Andre Vanebo 2. Terje Ulla Eiken 3. Atle Wøllo |
0:56:28 13. 1:02:46 13. 1:04:07 10. |
3:03:21
0:56:28 11. 1:59:14 11. 3:03:21 10. |
OK | H150 |
11 | Ringerike OL 2
1. Helge Graffer 2. Morten Dåsnes 3. Brede Høibak Gundersen |
0:43:47 11. 0:51:47 10. 1:46:26 11. |
3:22:00
0:43:47 9. 1:35:34 9. 3:22:00 11. |
OK | H150 |
12 | Sturla, IF 4
1. Håkon Wold 2. Tibor Vári 3. Snorre Frydenlund |
0:39:04 9. 0:40:41 4. 1:00:40 |
2:20:25
0:39:04 1:19:45 - |
DSQ | H150 |
13 | Modum OL 2
1. Jens Kr Kopland 2. Roar Bye |
0:38:39 7. 0:58:00 12. |
-
0:38:39 1:36:39 |
DSQ | H150 |