OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup 2016 Løp 3 (19.04.2016)
D50-
Resultat for klasse D50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kari Madslien
0:17:57
OK
92%
64%
D50-
L1
L1-1
2
Ellen Marie Turter
0:20:05
OK
80%
72%
D50-
L1
L1-1
3
Anne Madslien
0:20:15
OK
82%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
4
Anne Myhr
0:21:07
OK
83%
49%
D50-
L1
L1-1
5
Alix Young Vik
0:21:17
OK
81%
51%
D50-
L1
L1-1
6
Kari Elisabeth Natvig
0:21:43
OK
81%
47%
D50-
L1
L1-1
7
Dagrun Melkild
0:21:55
OK
74%
68%
D50-
L1
L1-1
8
Linda Hanssen
0:22:18
OK
78%
50%
D50-
L1
L1-1
9
Marianne Njåstein
0:23:20
OK
69%
69%
D50-
L1
L1-1
10
Kjersti Skantze
0:23:28
OK
71%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
11
Marita Hernandez
0:23:37
OK
73%
52%
D50-
L1
L1-1
12
Mette Hallén
0:24:01
OK
71%
54%
D50-
L1
L1-1
13
Anne Dahl
0:24:11
OK
70%
57%
D50-
L1
L1-1
14
Åse Brødholt
0:24:17
OK
76%
38%
D50-
L1
L1-1
15
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
0:24:25
OK
71%
52%
D50-
L1
L1-1
15
Astrid Waaler Kaas
0:24:25
OK
69%
59%
D50-
L1
L1-1
17
Anne Danielsen
0:24:39
OK
75%
38%
D50-
L1
L1-1
18
Berit Berge
0:24:42
OK
68%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
19
May Bente Brurberg
0:24:53
OK
68%
55%
D50-
L1
L1-1
20
Sille Winsnes
0:24:57
OK
69%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
21
Berit Danielsen
0:25:04
OK
63%
78%
D50-
L1
L1-1
22
Runa Skyttersæter
0:25:16
OK
69%
50%
D50-
L1
L1-1
23
Randi Nicolaisen
0:25:18
OK
68%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
24
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:25:19
OK
68%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
25
Margrete Engzelius
0:25:21
OK
66%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
26
Åshild Flatebakken
0:25:35
OK
77%
28%
D50-
L1
L1-1
27
Line Telje Høydal
0:25:56
OK
72%
36%
D50-
L1
L1-1
28
Maria Torgersen
0:26:29
OK
68%
41%
D50-
L1
L1-1
29
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:26:37
OK
66%
49%
D50-
L1
L1-1
30
Helena Stubberud
0:26:40
OK
61%
66%
D50-
L1
L1-1
31
Frøy Grøndahl
0:26:54
OK
62%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
32
Anna Göhlman
0:27:10
OK
67%
40%
D50-
L1
L1-1
33
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:27:30
OK
66%
40%
D50-
L1
L1-1
34
Ingrid Nermoen
0:27:55
OK
61%
55%
D50-
L1
L1-1
35
Ingrid T. Rolfsen Haugmo
0:35:45
OK
56%
24%
D50-
L1
L1-1
36
Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs
0:22:02
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-