OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fossumløpet (08.08.2020)
H 21-
Resultat for klasse H 21-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
0:38:38
OK
100%
82%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
2
Anders Nordberg
0:39:29
OK
100%
76%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
3
Olav Lundanes
0:39:56
OK
100%
73%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
4
Ralph Street
0:41:14
OK
99%
66%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
5
Bojan Blumenstein
0:42:00
OK
91%
84%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
6
Søren Thrane Ødum
0:42:45
OK
96%
67%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
7
Björn Cederberg
0:43:17
OK
93%
70%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
8
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
0:43:28
OK
90%
79%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
8
Vetle Christiansen
0:43:28
OK
100%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
10
Jakob Ekhard Edsen
0:43:45
OK
92%
71%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
11
Anders Haga
0:43:51
OK
100%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
12
Emil Øbro
0:44:44
OK
95%
58%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
13
Daniel Roos
0:45:04
OK
92%
62%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
14
Ivar Lundanes
0:45:23
OK
91%
63%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
15
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:45:34
OK
85%
80%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
16
Lukas Peterson
0:45:54
OK
89%
66%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
17
Audun Heimdal
0:46:10
OK
90%
63%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
18
Linus Kristiansson
0:46:29
OK
92%
55%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
19
Alan Cherry
0:46:47
OK
85%
74%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
20
Laurits Bidstrup Møller
0:46:53
OK
85%
72%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
21
Karl Fremstad
0:47:23
OK
87%
64%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
22
Tue Lassen
0:47:50
OK
89%
56%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
23
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
0:48:20
OK
93%
47%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
24
Jørn Sundby
0:49:42
OK
87%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
25
Nicolas Simonin
0:49:52
OK
97%
34%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
26
Andreas G. Polden
0:50:24
OK
86%
54%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
27
Malte Kjær
0:51:13
OK
88%
45%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
28
Haakon Ingvaldsen
0:52:09
OK
90%
37%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
29
Kenneth Buch
0:52:49
OK
82%
52%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
30
Jacob Steinthal
0:53:22
OK
97%
24%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
31
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson
0:55:13
OK
78%
53%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Jeppe Ruud
0:56:18
OK
80%
45%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
33
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:57:34
OK
74%
57%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
34
Espen Beer Prydz
0:58:24
OK
85%
30%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
35
Håkon Gjerde
1:00:05
OK
78%
39%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
36
Truls Hestengen
1:01:14
OK
78%
36%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
37
Florian Bochud
1:01:45
OK
78%
34%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
38
Pål Skogedal
1:02:01
OK
67%
60%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
39
Simen Ballangrud
1:03:40
OK
80%
26%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
40
Adam Gottfridsson
1:07:25
OK
68%
42%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
41
Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
1:21:54
OK
56%
42%
H 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Bjørn Anders Flågen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Sander Arntzen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Sondre Ruud Bråten
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Malthe Poulsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Rasmus Møller Jess
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Martin Johansson
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-