OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup 2016, Løp nr 2 (12.04.2016)
D 17-
Resultat for klasse D 17-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen
0:17:56
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
2
Lone Brochmann
0:18:28
OK
100%
86%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
3
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:18:48
OK
100%
80%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
4
Kine Gulliksen
0:19:03
OK
97%
83%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
5
Marthe Gløersen
0:19:04
OK
98%
81%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
6
Siri Ulvestad
0:19:10
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
7
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:19:12
OK
100%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
8
Ina Westerlund
0:19:31
OK
98%
75%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
9
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:19:39
OK
95%
81%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
10
Anine Lome
0:19:47
OK
98%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
11
Marion Huber
0:20:04
OK
99%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
12
Linn Hokholt
0:20:09
OK
96%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
13
Line Hagman
0:20:10
OK
93%
80%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
14
Tone E Lye
0:20:16
OK
100%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
15
Synne Strand
0:20:24
OK
97%
65%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
16
Mari Jevne Arnesen
0:20:26
OK
97%
65%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
17
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:20:32
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
18
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:20:48
OK
99%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Oda Lægran
0:20:49
OK
97%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Hanne Nøvik
0:20:50
OK
92%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Johanne Lægran
0:20:54
OK
95%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Julie Hjortland
0:21:02
OK
89%
80%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:21:05
OK
93%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Ida Tiltnes
0:21:29
OK
91%
68%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Ingvild Tømta
0:21:34
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
26
Åsa Franzen
0:21:44
OK
89%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
0:21:54
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
28
Kristin Helland-Hansen
0:21:55
OK
88%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
29
Stine Madslien Bakken
0:22:03
OK
94%
52%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
30
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:22:08
OK
95%
51%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
31
Camilla Stridsklev
0:22:23
OK
87%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
32
Maria Brodin
0:22:27
OK
92%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
33
Ingrid Tronshaug
0:22:30
OK
89%
61%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
34
Toril Nes
0:22:31
OK
85%
75%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
35
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:22:35
OK
86%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
36
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:22:50
OK
91%
52%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
37
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:22:51
OK
95%
44%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
38
Åse Bergan
0:22:56
OK
82%
78%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
39
Anniken Helland-Hansen
0:22:58
OK
89%
56%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
40
Anine Hallén
0:23:20
OK
85%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
41
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
0:23:29
OK
83%
68%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
42
Tonje Granne Kvale
0:23:42
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
43
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn
0:23:57
OK
81%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
44
Karen Bjergaard
0:23:58
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
45
Johanne Ligaard
0:24:09
OK
82%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
46
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:24:32
OK
84%
53%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
47
Marianne Bakken
0:24:35
OK
83%
56%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
48
Ingrid Skautze
0:24:41
OK
82%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
49
Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten
0:24:45
OK
80%
65%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
50
Ida Tangen
0:24:51
OK
85%
49%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
51
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:24:58
OK
81%
58%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
52
Elin Ekeberg
0:25:18
OK
79%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
53
Marit Isachsen
0:25:44
OK
76%
67%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
53
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi
0:25:44
OK
75%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
55
Maren Kopland
0:25:50
OK
87%
37%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
56
Stine Njåstein
0:26:03
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
57
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:26:17
OK
76%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
58
Evine Westli Andersen
0:26:47
OK
77%
54%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
59
Stina Haga Dalberg
0:26:52
OK
81%
43%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
60
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:27:37
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
61
Ane Næsset Ramtvedt
0:27:57
OK
89%
23%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
62
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:27:59
OK
79%
41%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
63
Marie Ullevålseter
0:28:12
OK
73%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
64
Elisabeth Mork Fjeldvær
0:28:21
OK
70%
64%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
65
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:29:09
OK
67%
66%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
66
Elena Grand
0:29:45
OK
69%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
67
Ingrid Nytun -
0:31:36
OK
83%
17%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
68
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:32:32
OK
69%
38%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
69
Lina Undrum Mariussen
0:32:46
OK
66%
44%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
70
Prøve Christina -
0:33:42
OK
79%
57%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
71
Vilde Brabrand Urfjell
0:34:43
OK
68%
29%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
72
Yvonne Svendsen
0:35:25
OK
62%
43%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
73
Ingrid Eck Jore
0:44:55
OK
49%
40%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
74
Ronja Heller
1:01:36
OK
56%
3%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
75
Tonje Vassend
0:20:21
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
76
Guro Jordheim
0:22:11
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
77
Monica Wigemyr
0:23:24
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
78
Hanne Maria Vister
0:24:28
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
79
Vigdis Hobøl
0:24:32
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
80
Ida Feiring Haltia
0:26:16
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
81
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
0:26:58
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
82
Vilde Rapp Riise
0:31:07
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
83
Lise Taraldsvik
0:39:46
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-
84
Beatrice Tollefsen
0:40:22
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-