OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup 2016, Løp nr.1 (05.04.2016)
H 13-16
Resultat for klasse H 13-16
Lengde: 2600 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Young Vik
0:18:22
OK
100%
86%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
2
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:18:57
OK
100%
78%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
3
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:19:38
OK
97%
77%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
4
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:19:52
OK
100%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
5
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:20:37
OK
94%
73%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
6
Trygve Myhr
0:20:59
OK
93%
72%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
7
Sondre Ytterbø
0:21:09
OK
94%
67%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
8
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:21:16
OK
90%
75%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
9
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:21:59
OK
91%
65%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
10
Henrik Reusch
0:22:19
OK
90%
65%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
11
Sivert Sande Kverme
0:22:23
OK
89%
67%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
12
Torjus Ullern
0:22:33
OK
89%
66%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
13
Ole Jakob Frankrig
0:23:07
OK
90%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
14
Øistein Fagerli Næss
0:23:25
OK
92%
53%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
15
Felix Moe
0:23:32
OK
90%
57%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
16
Gaute Bergan
0:24:21
OK
82%
66%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
17
Johannes Halvorsen
0:25:53
OK
87%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
17
Andreas Moldskred
0:25:53
OK
84%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
19
August Syrdal Øen
0:25:55
OK
83%
53%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
20
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:26:12
OK
88%
42%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
21
Simen Fritzner
0:26:17
OK
92%
36%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
22
Anselm Reichenbach
0:26:33
OK
84%
48%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
23
Ådne Skjærstein
0:27:09
OK
91%
33%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
24
William Resvoll Skaug
0:27:22
OK
76%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
25
Storm Kleiva
0:27:40
OK
78%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
26
Kristian Norum Meløysund
0:28:13
OK
76%
55%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
27
Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen
0:28:19
OK
85%
37%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
28
Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo
0:28:31
OK
84%
37%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
29
Ferdinand Fremming
0:29:49
OK
78%
40%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
30
Jonas Myhr
0:30:09
OK
90%
23%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
31
Endre Mella
0:31:51
OK
77%
32%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
32
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:32:03
OK
73%
38%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
33
Jonas Aarseth
0:35:29
OK
62%
49%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
34
Elias Stubberud
0:36:42
OK
60%
49%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
35
Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:37:28
OK
59%
48%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
36
Birk Thorstensen
0:41:41
OK
61%
30%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
37
Arthur Brunborg
0:41:53
OK
53%
47%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
38
Sondre Rokke
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
39
Håkon Sturød
0:05:56
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
40
Isak Jonsson
0:19:36
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
41
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:20:22
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
42
Kristian Østermann
0:23:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
43
Tobias Mikael Espedal
0:23:41
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
44
Anders Horvei
0:24:59
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
45
Herman Brunborg
0:25:03
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
46
Brede Tolo Haugland
0:28:34
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
47
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
0:28:42
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
48
Eirik Øvstedal
0:30:31
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
49
Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing
0:37:04
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
50
Lars Øderud Vatne
0:45:40
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16