OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Resultat for klasse D 13-16

Lengde: 2900 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard 0:22:08 OK   79%   72% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
2 Karen Hoel Jomaas 0:22:58 OK   85%   53% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
3 Marie Liland 0:23:45 OK   73%   72% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
4 Pernille Katla 0:24:09 OK   75%   65% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
5 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen 0:24:13 OK   75%   65% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
6 Ane Sofie Krogh 0:24:28 OK   82%   49% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
7 Kristine Kravdal 0:25:15 OK   75%   58% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
8 Ragne Norrud 0:25:22 OK   0%   0% D 13-16
9 Ingvild Høydal 0:25:40 OK   0%   0% D 13-16
10 Maren Norderud 0:25:54 OK   74%   57% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
11 Ada Wulfsberg 0:25:59 OK   70%   65% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
12 Kristine Eide Rapp 0:26:50 OK   76%   46% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
13 Marte Madslien Bakken 0:27:11 OK   71%   54% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
14 Solveig Eline Berg 0:27:34 OK   69%   56% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
15 Linn Mei Waaler 0:27:43 OK   68%   59% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
16 Inger Marie Rødnes 0:27:44 OK   65%   65% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
17 Ingrid Madslien 0:27:48 OK   66%   64% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
18 Linda Gammelsæter 0:29:04 OK   70%   47% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
19 Maya Jones Arnesen 0:29:06 OK   74%   39% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
20 Mina Jørgensen 0:31:09 OK   65%   47% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
21 Silje Marie Våge 0:33:01 OK   66%   37% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
22 Tina Kalleson 0:33:09 OK   62%   45% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
23 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 0:34:00 OK   79%   17% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
24 Ingrid Solheim Undeberget 0:34:22 OK   57%   52% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
25 Ea Lunøe 0:35:18 OK   66%   31% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
26 Hannah Mans 0:35:33 OK   50%   67% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
27 Ingunn Hofgaard 0:35:51 OK   56%   49% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
28 Anna Trindade Eriksen 0:36:06 OK   65%   29% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
29 Martha Nesheim Køber 0:36:39 OK   65%   28% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
30 Ida Marie Flågen 0:37:02 OK   67%   24% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
31 Amélie Aamodt 0:37:04 OK   0%   0% D 13-16
32 Wilmine Resvoll Skaug 0:37:07 OK   67%   23% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
33 Netta Bar-Nathan 0:37:27 OK   81%   11% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
34 Ingrid Lund Hovden 0:37:45 OK   57%   40% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
35 Elise Wærp Hauge 0:38:28 OK   68%   20% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
36 Hanna Andersen 0:38:42 OK   85%   7% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
37 Frida Solsrud 0:38:49 OK   60%   30% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
38 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 0:39:09 OK   56%   36% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
39 Elin Flø 0:39:12 OK   57%   34% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
40 Karoline Egner Granerud 0:42:55 OK   57%   25% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
41 Anna Austad Sveen 0:45:55 OK   51%   30% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
42 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad 0:47:37 OK   63%   11% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
43 Mina Espolin Johnson 0:47:57 OK   54%   20% D 13-16 L1 L1-1
44 Pia Young Vik 0:24:50 DSQ   0%   0% D 13-16
45 Ina Martini 0:24:53 DSQ   0%   0% D 13-16
46 Hedda Skatvedt 0:31:06 DSQ   0%   0% D 13-16
46 Pernille Sønsterudbråten 0:31:06 DSQ   0%   0% D 13-16