OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Marummila (11.10.2015)
H 10 km
Resultat for klasse H 10 km
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sjur Hovi
1:00:55
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
2
Sebastian Daland
1:00:57
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
3
Frode Nysæter
1:01:03
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
4
Einar Melsom
1:03:14
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
5
Tobias Kristensen
1:04:03
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
6
Erik Haug
1:04:14
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
7
Ole Jakob Olsrød
1:04:15
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
8
Gjermund Røren
1:04:29
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
9
Gisle Nysæter
1:08:37
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
10
Håvard Hågård
1:11:15
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
11
Christian Jomaas
1:11:26
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
12
Roar Fjeldbo
1:11:40
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
13
Martin Mehlum Hasle
1:11:59
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
14
Arve Glittum
1:14:17
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
15
Simen Kjær Haugberg
1:14:23
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
16
Lars Erik Gjein
1:14:29
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
17
Jørgen Fjære
1:14:32
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
18
Tom Kristensen
1:14:41
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
19
Ole Flaatten
1:18:45
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
20
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
1:18:58
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
21
Jarle Lysnes
1:19:07
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
22
Kjetil Karlsen
1:23:33
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
23
Terje Melsom
1:25:00
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
24
Jørn Myrland
1:25:13
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
25
Tor Ringstad
1:25:43
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
26
Robert Fredriksen
1:33:56
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
27
Morten Tangen
1:34:11
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
28
Simon Nysæter
1:37:40
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
29
Frode Robertsen
1:41:58
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
30
Morten Johansen
1:50:20
OK
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1
31
Hallvard Arntzen Foss
0:45:09
DSQ
0%
0%
H 10 km
32
Torkel Reinhartsen
1:10:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H 10 km
33
Fredrik Moe
1:10:56
DSQ
0%
0%
H 10 km
34
Kjetil Kløvstad
1:39:27
DSQ
0%
0%
H 10 km
L2
L2-1