OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tunevannet Rundt (20.09.2015)
D/H17- (5 km)
Resultat for klasse D/H17- (5 km)
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christian F Schive
0:33:25
OK
100%
97%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
2
Kjell Einar Andersen
0:45:31
OK
83%
63%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
3
Christopher Schive
0:49:39
OK
76%
60%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
4
Dag Andersen
0:50:15
OK
72%
74%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
5
Frauke Schmitt Gran
0:50:29
OK
73%
70%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
6
Liv Inger Prangerød
0:50:30
OK
72%
71%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
7
Bente Line
0:50:55
OK
71%
72%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
8
Jimmi Nordli
0:53:52
OK
72%
56%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
9
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:55:25
OK
70%
56%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
10
Marius Hansen
0:55:39
OK
77%
36%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
11
Jan Edvin Blomkvist
0:56:09
OK
72%
48%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
12
Astrid Bjørnerød
0:56:11
OK
73%
45%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
13
Per Olaf Klemsdal
0:56:20
OK
64%
72%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
14
May Bente Brurberg
0:57:01
OK
64%
73%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
15
Thor Palmgren
0:57:06
OK
70%
49%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
16
Ola Bækkevold
0:57:09
OK
66%
62%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
17
Per Oskar Larsen
0:58:24
OK
65%
59%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
18
Anne Sørum
0:58:26
OK
65%
58%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
19
Roar Bjordal
0:58:46
OK
67%
51%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
20
Tore Grønlund Moen
1:01:21
OK
68%
40%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
21
Tov Arne Bondal
1:01:43
OK
64%
51%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
22
Jens-Henrik Simonsen
1:04:02
OK
55%
78%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
23
Per Anders Flesjø
1:04:11
OK
60%
58%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
24
Terje Aldár
1:06:51
OK
56%
62%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
25
Linda Fredh
1:07:01
OK
57%
60%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
26
Pål Hellerud
1:07:08
OK
62%
42%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
27
Petter Fure
1:07:45
OK
54%
72%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
28
Petter Løkkeberg
1:08:38
OK
58%
49%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
29
Kristin Jæger
1:08:51
OK
61%
39%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
30
Øivind Berget
1:09:35
OK
61%
38%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
31
Bjørn Årbu
1:11:37
OK
56%
48%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
32
Arne Chr. Scheie
1:17:26
OK
49%
60%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
33
Georg Kapperud
1:48:02
OK
48%
14%
D/H17- (5 km)
L1
L1-1
34
Bodil Berby
2:06:23
OK
0%
0%
D/H17- (5 km)