Resultat for klasse Mixed lang
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buvikmix
1. Anders Haugskott 2. Kristin Haugskott 3. Frode Haugskott |
0:25:00 2. 0:33:25 3. 0:29:36 1. |
1:28:01
0:25:00 2. 0:58:25 2. 1:28:01 1. |
OK | Mixed lang |
2 | Multiconsult BIL Trondheim
1. Ove Baardsgaard 2. Vegard Hansen 3. Morten Skoglund |
0:25:24 3. 0:29:56 2. 0:41:02 3. |
1:36:22
0:25:24 3. 0:55:20 1. 1:36:22 2. |
OK | Mixed lang |
3 | Rofo-kart
1. Sindre Johannessen 2. Hilde Forbord 3. Mattis Holt |
0:22:15 1. 0:50:31 8. 0:30:48 2. |
1:43:34
0:22:15 1. 1:12:46 6. 1:43:34 3. |
OK | Mixed lang |
4 | Team Pez & Snapple
1. Tommy Schmid 2. Alex Pedersen 3. Marit Schmid |
0:33:26 5. 0:38:31 5. 0:46:41 4. |
1:58:38
0:33:26 5. 1:11:57 5. 1:58:38 4. |
OK | Mixed lang |
5 | Freidig
1. Frida Sæter 2. Karen Oline Kolstad 3. Pernille Opheim |
0:29:34 4. 0:44:07 7. 1:01:00 7. |
2:14:41
0:29:34 4. 1:13:41 7. 2:14:41 5. |
OK | Mixed lang |
6 | ViaNova Trondheim juniors
1. Lars Sandstad 2. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 3. Jonas Grønli |
0:35:14 6. 0:36:16 4. 1:05:04 9. |
2:16:34
0:35:14 6. 1:11:30 3. 2:16:34 6. |
OK | Mixed lang |
7 | Bjørndalslaget
1. Guri Bjørndal 2. Tom Bugge 3. Gunnar Østerbø |
1:01:23 10. 0:43:12 6. 0:48:46 5. |
2:33:21
1:01:23 10. 1:44:35 8. 2:33:21 7. |
OK | Mixed lang |
8 | Jordskifteretten
1. Tore Solheim 2. Gunnar Børset 3. Oda Buhaug |
0:52:09 7. 1:14:19 10. 1:02:49 8. |
3:09:17
0:52:09 7. 2:06:28 10. 3:09:17 8. |
OK | Mixed lang |
9 | Kongsberg Seatex BIL 1
1. Inger-Lill Bratbergsengen 2. David Hagen 3. Arild Nøkland |
1:00:58 9. 0:52:10 9. 1:25:53 10. |
3:19:01
1:00:58 9. 1:53:08 9. 3:19:01 9. |
OK | Mixed lang |
10 | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim
1. Per Magne Gjersvold 2. Bjørn Hegerberg 3. Randi Wærnes |
0:57:57 8. 1:53:43 11. 0:55:30 6. |
3:47:10
0:57:57 8. 2:51:40 11. 3:47:10 10. |
OK | Mixed lang |
11 | Atmel
1. Anthony Bossard 2. Bastien Dupuy 3. Sandrine Pic |
1:36:30 0:45:13 1:08:40 |
3:30:23
- - - |
DSQ | Mixed lang |
12 | Team Malvikåsen
1. Christian Andresen 2. Mari Hatlo 3. Harry Brandsen |
1:02:25 1:45:49 0:59:20 |
3:47:34
- - - |
DSQ | Mixed lang |
13 | Reinertsen
1. Målfrid Sporsheim 2. Mondo Eleonora 3. Andreas Winnem |
1:39:00 12. 1:24:34 0:46:42 |
3:50:16
1:39:00 12. - - |
DSQ | Mixed lang |
14 | Takk for turen
1. Anna Karine Svare 2. Magne Svare 3. Karl Morten Lunna |
1:11:31 11. - - 1. |
-
1:11:31 11. - 1:11:31 4. |
DSQ | Mixed lang |
15 | Kongsberg Seatex BIL 2 | - | DSQ | Mixed lang |