OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival, Langdistanse - søndag (28.06.2015)
D 50-
Resultat for klasse D 50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Inger Tone Nygård
0:38:32
OK
95%
67%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
2
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
0:39:44
OK
85%
83%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
3
Toril Hallan
0:40:21
OK
91%
64%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
4
Anne Grethe Rustad
0:41:01
OK
87%
71%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
5
Tove Strand
0:41:31
OK
81%
81%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
6
Kjersti Stræte
0:41:33
OK
96%
51%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
7
Marianne Njåstein
0:41:37
OK
91%
61%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
8
Anita Sørensen Drage
0:42:50
OK
87%
62%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
9
Dagrun Melkild
0:43:22
OK
88%
59%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
10
Ann Katrin Olsen
0:44:35
OK
86%
56%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
11
Hilde Tellesbø
0:46:04
OK
76%
76%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
12
Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn
0:46:16
OK
82%
60%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
13
Tove Heimdal
0:46:53
OK
73%
78%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
14
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:47:34
OK
78%
65%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
15
Randi Jensen
0:49:43
OK
87%
38%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
16
Sille Winsnes
0:49:48
OK
86%
40%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
17
Tone Stokland
0:50:10
OK
84%
42%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
18
Bente Landmark
0:50:34
OK
81%
47%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
19
Trude Fixdal
0:51:06
OK
84%
40%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
20
Tonje Røgeberg
0:51:49
OK
85%
36%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
21
Mona Høiås Sæther
0:53:05
OK
81%
38%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
22
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:53:52
OK
70%
61%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
23
Margrete Engzelius
0:55:02
OK
72%
53%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
24
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:58:14
OK
73%
41%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
25
Nina-Beate Liabakk
1:00:53
OK
67%
46%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
26
Solveig Sikkeland
1:01:11
OK
82%
23%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
27
Anne Sæbø Vik
1:01:53
OK
66%
46%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
28
Elisabeth Hetlevik
1:03:47
OK
65%
42%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
29
Randi Nicolaisen
1:04:46
OK
67%
39%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
30
Heidi Børstad
1:05:10
OK
67%
36%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
31
Unni Halvorsen Nustad
1:08:02
OK
73%
23%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
32
Helen Margrethe Schjelderup
1:08:07
OK
55%
61%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
33
Tove Beate Jelstad
1:08:47
OK
63%
36%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
34
Maria Torgersen
1:09:27
OK
72%
22%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
35
Yolanda Dirksen
1:11:09
OK
64%
31%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
36
Ellen-Christine Koren
1:11:26
OK
59%
41%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
37
Kristin Fleisje
1:16:16
OK
78%
11%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
38
Kirsti Grundnes Berg
1:19:57
OK
61%
24%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
39
Anna Göhlman
1:31:12
OK
56%
20%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
40
Ingrid Tveite
1:31:49
OK
65%
10%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
41
Hege Heiberg
1:32:35
OK
53%
24%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
42
Maria Persson
1:36:17
OK
42%
48%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
43
Gro Hege Ludvigsen
1:01:00
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
44
Ragnhild Hald
1:01:29
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
45
Irene Skiri
1:31:53
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
46
Barbara Dawson
1:39:33
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Ingrid Nermoen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Siw Solstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Kristin Tandberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Ingjerd Vestengen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Mari Hernandez
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Ingvill Sommerstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Anne Danielsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Unn Hilde Heggedal
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Marit Johnsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Else Grandal
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Lene Kinneberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Grethe K. Løvald
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Anne Kristine Norderud
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Heidi Schatvet
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Kjersti Hov
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Sabine Schweiger
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Ingvild Mulen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-
47
Helen Gåsvik
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-